Leinster Intermediate Cross Country Women
Sunday, 13 January, 2019 at 13:30

Place Name Club Category Time
1 Lisa MADDEN Sportsworld R.C. F 15m09s
2 Nadine DONEGAN Tullamore Harriers A.C. F 15m10s
3 Linda CONROY Mullingar Harriers F 15m13s
4 Louise GAFFNEY Rathfarnham WSAF F 15m17s
5 Eva MCNEILS Dunboyne A.C. F 15m30s
6 Blaithin SHEIL Raheny Shamrock A.C. F 15m32s
7 Lucy BARRETT Raheny Shamrock A.C. F 15m34s
8 Sinead WHITELAW Mullingar Harriers F 15m35s
9 Clare SULLIVAN Rathfarnham WSAF F 15m38s
10 Ciara BRADY Sportsworld R.C. F 15m40s
11 Orla MANLEY Raheny Shamrock A.C. F 15m42s
12 Aine O'REILLY Mullingar Harriers F 15m54s
13 Breda MCDONALD Ballyroan & Abbeyleix dist F 15m58s
14 Sinead MURRAY Rathfarnham WSAF F 15m59s
15 Kate MCDONALD Ballyroan & Abbeyleix dist F 16m03s
16 Caitlin MCDONALD St Abbans A.C. F 16m10s
17 Aine KINSELLA St Senans A.C. F 16m14s
18 Jen PRESTON Liffey Valley A.C. F 16m14s
19 Hannah CRADDOCK Raheny Shamrock A.C. F 16m28s
20 Sinead MCDONALD Liffey Valley A.C. F 16m30s
21 Michelle MCDONALD St Senans A.C. F 16m33s
22 Bernadette CROWLEY Rathfarnham WSAF F 16m39s
23 Nita MCLOUGHLIN Tullamore Harriers A.C. F 16m43s
24 Naoise WALDREN Sportsworld R.C. F 16m44s
25 Laura RYAN Rathfarnham WSAF F 16m45s
26 Maura GINTY Sportsworld R.C. F 16m47s
27 Tara MCKINNEY Tullamore Harriers A.C. F 16m50s
28 Lucy DEEGAN St Abbans A.C. F 16m58s
29 Dympna FOX Tullamore Harriers A.C. F 17m01s
30 Sinead KELLY St Abbans A.C. F 17m15s
31 Michelle O'HALLORAN Mullingar Harriers F 17m17s
32 Katie NUGENT Sportsworld R.C. F 17m29s
33 Molly RICKARD Raheny Shamrock A.C. F 17m30s
34 Orla GILHEANEY Raheny Shamrock A.C. F 17m37s
35 Brigid REILLY Liffey Valley A.C. F 17m41s
36 Katie O'BRIEN St Senans A.C. F 17m56s
37 Orla GORDON Liffey Valley A.C. F 18m03s
38 Jess KENNEDY Sportsworld R.C. F 18m08s
39 Emma MEADE Sportsworld R.C. F 18m33s
40 Eimear O'KEEFFE Raheny Shamrock A.C. F 18m34s
41 Caitriona MCDONALD St Abbans A.C. F 18m37s
42 Catriona MEEHAN Tullamore Harriers A.C. F 18m42s
43 Mags GRENNAN Tullamore Harriers A.C. F 18m49s
44 Alanna BATE Mullingar Harriers F 18m59s
45 Louise VAN WILDERMEERSCH Crsaders A.C. F 19m26s
46 Elysia MCCORMACK Tullamore Harriers A.C. F 20m11s