New Year's Day
Phoenix Park

Tom Brennan Memorial 5k

Leinster Senior Cross Country Men
Sunday, 11 November, 2018 at 15:30

Place Name Club Time
1 Liam BRADY Tullamore Harriers A.C. 32m57s
2 Sean HEHIR Rathfarnham WSAF 33m46s
3 Peter ARTHUR Liffey Valley A.C. 34m26s
4 Pierce GEOGHEGAN Liffey Valley A.C. 34m49s
5 James KELLY Castlecomer A.C. 35m25s
6 Niall SHEEHAN Gowran A.C. 35m34s
7 Karoldavid CRONIN Sportsworld A.C. 35m53s
8 James MCASSEY St. L OToole A.C. 36m01s
9 Gerry FORDE Slaney Olympic A.C. 36m04s
10 Rory KAVANAGH Dunboyne A.C. 36m06s
11 Stephen CONROY Celbridge A.C. 36m15s
12 Loughlin CAMPION Dunboyne A.C. 36m17s
13 Stephen HUNTER St. Abbans A.C. 36m20s
14 Paul FLEMING Rathfarnham WSAF 36m42s
15 Micheal KELLY St. L OToole A.C. 36m50s
16 Thomas LUPTON Portlaoise A.C. 36m52s
17 Matthew MOLLOY Tullamore Harriers A.C. 37m06s
18 Barry MURPHY Celbridge A.C. 37m16s
19 James DONEGAN Tullamore Harriers A.C. 37m29s
20 Padraig BERRY Tullamore Harriers A.C. 37m39s
21 Gary CRIBBEN Celbridge A.C. 37m44s
22 Brian KIRWAN St. L OToole A.C. 37m45s
22 Dave POWER Rathfarnham WSAF 37m45s
24 Paul DUFFY Sli Cualann A.C. 37m46s
25 Phil KILGANNON Sportsworld A.C. 38m09s
26 Leonard MOONEY Tullamore Harriers A.C. 38m11s
27 Chris MORGAN Liffey Valley A.C. 38m22s
28 Ian MCMANUS Celbridge A.C. 38m33s
29 Paul GIBBONS Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C. 38m37s
30 Conor ROCHFORD St. Senans A.C. 38m43s
31 Alan O'CONNOR United Striders A.C. 38m45s
32 George DELANEY United Striders A.C. 38m55s
33 Sean MURPHY United Striders A.C. 38m57s
34 Mark HOGAN Sportsworld A.C. 39m04s
35 David FOX Tullamore Harriers A.C. 39m10s
36 Derek CRAMMOND Sli Cualann A.C. 39m26s
37 Ciaran REILLY Liffey Valley A.C. 39m32s
38 Will DOYLE Slaney Olympic A.C. 39m34s
39 Gerry O'REILLY Dunboyne A.C. 39m39s
40 Andrew NEVIN Mullingar Harriers A.C. 39m41s
41 Brian O'SHAUGHNESSY St. Killians A.C. 39m51s
42 Gerard MARTIN Dunboyne A.C. 39m59s
43 John MURPHY D.M.P. A.C. 40m08s
44 Seoirse COMERFORD Dunboyne A.C. 40m15s
45 Patrick KINSELLA Sli Cualann A.C. 40m19s
46 Jim STAFFORD Slaney Olympic A.C. 40m22s
47 Connor BUTLER Tullamore Harriers A.C. 40m25s
48 Gaetan LE PAGE Liffey Valley A.C. 40m42s
49 Michael CUNNINGHAM Sportsworld A.C. 40m53s
50 Jonathan CROWLEY St. Senans A.C. 41m03s
51 Billy RECK Slaney Olympic A.C. 41m09s
52 Wesley HARRISON Sportsworld A.C. 41m25s
53 Michael O'FLAHERTY Kilmore A.C. 41m32s
54 Matthew BLYTH Liffey Valley A.C. 41m54s
55 Warren MCINTYRE Dunboyne A.C. 42m02s
56 Alan DEMPSEY Sli Cualann A.C. 42m08s
57 Peter BARRY St. Josephs A.C. 42m24s
58 Ronan MASTERSON Sportsworld A.C. 42m31s
59 Fabian FLOOD United Striders A.C. 42m48s
60 Diarmuid O'SULLEABHAIN Sportsworld A.C. 42m51s
61 Pat O'CALLAGHAN United Striders A.C. 43m10s
62 Conor KEATING Sportsworld A.C. 43m20s
63 Mark DONEGAN Tullamore Harriers A.C. 43m35s
64 Aonghus O'BREEN Sli Cualann A.C. 44m32s
65 Anthony GILLEN Sportsworld A.C. 44m37s
66 Brian CONWAY Sportsworld A.C. 45m21s
67 Paul DORAN United Striders A.C. 45m40s