Tom Brennan 5k Road Race
Monday, 1 January, 2018 at 00:00

Place Name Club Category Time
1 Valdas DOPOLSKAS Balbriggan & District AC MS 15m16s
2 Kevin MOORE Dundrum Tipp AC MS 15m25s
3 Eric KEOGH Donore Harriers MS 15m33s
4 Louis MCCARTHY Rathfarnham WSAF MS 15m35s
5 Gareth MURRAN Sportsworld M35 16m03s
6 Mark KENEALLY Clonliffe Harriers MS 16m09s
7 David O'CONNOR Celbridge AC M35 16m13s
8 Conor BURKE Celbridge AC MS 16m28s
9 Barry MURPHY Celbridge AC M35 16m29s
10 Peter MOONEY Inverse M35 16m30s
11 Vincent MCGUINNESS Crusaders AC M35 16m37s
12 Fergal WHITTY Donore Harriers M40 16m39s
13 Colin GRIFFIN Ballinamore AC M35 16m44s
14 Bogdan FLORIEN Liffey Valley AC MS 16m49s
15 Rory KAVANAGH Dunboyne AC MS 16m53s
16 Ciaran REILLY Liffey Valley AC M40 16m56s
17 Pauric ENNIS Tullamore Harriers AC MS 17m04s
18 Neil O'ROURKE Liffey Valley AC MS 17m06s
19 Chris MORGAN NA MS 17m07s
20 Christopher MULDOON Donore Harriers M40 17m14s
21 Ian MCCONKEY Raheny Shamrock AC M35 17m22s
22 Brendan BREE Liffey Valley AC M35 17m23s
23 Declan RYAN Thurles Crokes AC M35 17m25s
24 Ciara DURKAN Skerries AC FS 17m36s
25 Karl CHATTERTON Sportsworld M35 17m49s
26 Peter GAFFNEY Donore Harriers M45 17m49s
27 Patrick COYLE Civil Service Harriers AC MS 17m53s
28 Gaetan Le Page Liffey Valley AC MS 18m02s
29 Ed HAYES Dundrum South Dublin AC M35 18m05s
30 Kevin POWER-KELLY Dundrum South Dublin AC MS 18m11s
31 Kamil SZOSTEK Polish Runners Club Ireland MS 18m15s
32 Gerry O'CONNELL Marino Institute of Education M50 18m18s
33 Graham WOODS NA M35 18m26s
34 Niamh DEVLIN Dundrum South Dublin AC FS 18m34s
35 Michal GIL Polish Runners Club Ireland M35 18m40s
36 Pearse COYLE Rathfarnham WSAF M50 18m42s
37 Nick MCGOWAN NA M40 18m43s
38 Niamh BOLAND Crusaders AC F35 18m49s
39 Ciaran RYAN Donore Harriers M35 18m52s
40 Adrienne JORDAN Crusaders AC F40 18m55s
41 Eimear NIC AN BHAIRD Liffey Valley AC FS 19m02s
42 Dylan WRIGHT NA MS 19m07s
43 Sile CARROLL Liffey Valley AC FS 19m12s
44 Noel TOBIN Sportsworld M50 19m14s
45 Martin DOYLE Sportsworld M40 19m15s
46 Aoife O'LEARY Sportsworld F35 19m17s
47 Stephen DAWSON Donore Harriers M35 19m24s
48 Claire BRENNAN DCH FS 19m28s
49 Annie GITTENS Liffey Valley AC FS 19m37s
50 Declan BRADY Sportsworld M50 19m46s
51 Ruth KELLY Sportsworld F40 19m47s
52 Mindaugas IGARIS NA M35 19m48s
53 Brendan GLYNN Crusaders AC MS 19m52s
54 Shane GREHAN NA MS 19m53s
55 Stephen MCCAFFREY NA M35 19m59s
56 Katie O'CONNOR Celbridge AC FS 20m05s
57 Michael COUNSEL Trim AC M50 20m18s
58 Charni PUREWAL Lord Mayors 5 Alive M45 20m22s
59 Stephanie BERGIN Sportsworld F35 20m26s
60 Frank MCDONALD Celbridge AC M50 20m33s
61 David GOGARTY NA M45 20m34s
62 Florence CURLEY Donore Harriers F40 20m38s
63 Donnacha MCCARTHY Crusaders AC MS 20m39s
64 David GERAGHTY NA M50 20m41s
65 Deirdre NI CHEARBHAILL Crusaders AC F40 20m42s
66 Declan MURRAY Clonliffe Harriers M50 20m44s
67 Sean DOWLING Lord Mayors 5 Alive MS 20m47s
68 Alison MOOREHOUSE DCH FS 20m48s
69 Edel MCNAMARA DCH F40 20m50s
70 Aidan CURRAN Sportsworld M40 20m51s
71 Rachel YORKE Crusaders AC FS 20m52s
72 Karl SHEVLIN Sportsworld M40 20m58s
73 Neal LEDDY 3D Tri M40 20m59s
74 Mark BOYD NA M40 21m00s
75 John HINEY NA M40 21m03s
76 Ray LANGDON Run BMC M50 21m05s
77 Dermot MCCARTHY Dublin Frontrunners AC M40 21m09s
77 Tony GRIFFIN Donore Harriers M50 21m09s
79 Eddie FITZGERALD NA MS 21m13s
80 Karl GILL Tallaght AC M40 21m17s
81 Naoise WALDRON Sportsworld F35 21m17s
82 Jason KUR NA M40 21m19s
83 Richard RYAN NA M35 21m21s
84 Padraig MCCORMACK NA MS 21m22s
85 Pauline ROBERTSON Dundrum South Dublin AC F50 21m23s
86 Kerri PAGE Clonliffe Harriers F35 21m24s
87 Emer KENNY Crusaders AC FS 21m25s
88 Willie KENNEDY NA M40 21m26s
89 Barry POTTS Donore Harriers M50 21m29s
90 Michael SAVAGE NA MS 21m35s
91 Graham MANTLE NA M35 21m39s
92 Josephine KILLEEN NA F50 21m39s
93 Rebecca FLEMING Crusaders AC FS 21m44s
94 Colin WHITE Transplant Team Ireland M45 21m44s
95 Paul HOPKINS NA M40 21m45s
96 Diarmuid COOGAN Brothers Pearse AC M50 21m49s
97 Des MCCARTHY Run BMC M50 21m51s
98 Ross MORGAN NA M45 21m53s
99 Niall SUGRUE NA M45 21m55s
100 Ian BOURKE Mid Sutton Athletic Club M40 22m00s
101 Paul BOYD NA MS 22m02s
102 Helena WALSH Crusaders AC F35 22m04s
103 Orla GORDON Liffey Valley AC FS 22m14s
104 Ciara ROCHE DCH FS 22m14s
105 Ricardo ZAPPA SERPENTINE RC M35 22m23s
106 Irene WALSH NA F50 22m30s
107 Olwyn DUNNE Crusaders AC F50 22m31s
108 Michael ENGLISH My Personal Trainer M45 22m38s
109 Karl MORGAN NA MS 22m39s
110 Daniel DILWORTH NA MS 22m40s
111 Frank MCNALLY Donore Harriers M50 22m44s
112 Declan RUDDY NA M40 22m51s
113 Sheelagh JONES Dundrum South Dublin AC F50 22m53s
114 Caroline KELLY Marathon Club Ireland F50 22m53s
115 Patrick LEECH NA M45 22m54s
116 Jens RADULOVIC ALG Herford M40 22m57s
117 Darragh DOLAN NA M35 22m58s
118 Cian MORGAN NA MS 22m59s
119 Carmel THORPE Fr Murphy AC F45 22m59s
120 Lavinia LEAHY Tullamore Harriers AC F40 23m01s
121 John LEAHY Boora/Ferbane M35 23m05s
122 Lorraine GLEESON Le Cheile AC F40 23m06s
123 Marcus WALSH NA M40 23m10s
124 Patrick COLLINS NA MS 23m14s
125 Brian BOLAND Garda Athletic Club M40 23m15s
126 Fintan DAWSON RSP M40 23m19s
127 Ken NYHAN NA M45 23m27s
128 Joe GLEESON NA M45 23m29s
129 Thomas CONROY NA M35 23m30s
130 Bren FARRELL Civil Service Harriers AC M40 23m31s
131 Eileen ROWLAND Sportsworld F50 23m40s
132 David O'CONNELL NA M40 23m40s
133 Paul SPAIN NA M50 23m41s
134 Charlie O'NEILL Donore Harriers M50 23m43s
135 Conor KENNY Sportsworld M50 23m47s
136 Ditch MOORE NA M45 23m47s
137 Oliver CAPT NA M45 23m48s
138 Mickey FREEHILL Run BMC M50 23m48s
139 Michael LEE NA M35 23m48s
140 Jennifer GILMARTIN NA F45 23m55s
141 Derek BRANNIGAN NA M45 24m01s
142 Paul TESTER Brothers Pearse AC M50 24m01s
143 Killian DOWNING Lord Mayors 5 Alive MS 24m05s
144 Alma CAPT NA F45 24m05s
144 Grainne LYNCH Sportsworld F40 24m05s
146 Jayne NYHAN NA FS 24m09s
147 Jennifer FORAN RSP F40 24m10s
148 Naomi LEE NA FS 24m12s
149 Noel BYRNE NA M45 24m16s
150 Donal GRIFFIN RSP MS 24m16s
151 Gerard MARTIN Lucan Harriers AC M50 24m17s
152 Anthony RICE Ratoath AC M45 24m19s
153 Niall CULLEN NA M50 24m20s
154 Niall CAMPBELL NA MS 24m21s
155 Gerard FAY Drogheda & District AC M45 24m24s
156 Liam THORPE Fr Murphy AC M50 24m29s
157 Tracy OHALLORAN NA F45 24m31s
158 Tony DUFFIN Lord Mayors 5 Alive M45 24m34s
159 David BOLGER NA MS 24m36s
160 Gerard BRENNAN NA MS 24m39s
161 Roger DOWDS Dublin Frontrunners AC M50 24m43s
162 Anne LYONS Lord Mayors 5 Alive F50 24m56s
163 Glen FLYNN Lord Mayors 5 Alive M35 24m57s
164 John MURPHY Civil Service Harriers AC M50 25m02s
165 Mary COGHLAN Raheny Shamrock AC F40 25m03s
166 Deirdre EARLY Run BMC F50 25m07s
167 Marie NORRIS NA F45 25m08s
168 Kellie MCLOUGHLIN Lord Mayors 5 Alive FS 25m16s
169 Joey O'NEILL Lord Mayors 5 Alive M40 25m16s
170 Alan MARTIN NA MS 25m17s
171 Lyndon THOMAS Dunboyne AC M50 25m18s
172 Frances GORDON NA F50 25m18s
173 Tanya FITZPATRICK NA FS 25m18s
174 Hamish OLIPHANT NA M50 25m18s
175 Jack O'FARRELL-O'TOOLE Lord Mayors 5 Alive MS 25m19s
176 Keith CAHILL NA M40 25m23s
177 Dave SALMON NA M35 25m27s
178 Kristin MIKSCH NA FS 25m29s
179 Michelle DAWSON Donore Harriers F35 25m39s
180 Andrew CLARKE NA M35 25m46s
181 Andrew KANE NA M35 25m51s
182 Fiona LYONS NA F45 25m54s
183 Ryan MIKSCH NA M35 25m59s
183 Duncan ROBERTSON NA M45 25m59s
185 Ciara LOSTY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 26m06s
186 Claire HIGGINS NA F40 26m14s
187 Andrea DOYLE Civil Service Harriers AC F40 26m16s
188 Audrai O'DRISCOLL Sportsworld F50 26m28s
189 Bernard SHYNE Gladstone Rd Runners M50 26m33s
190 Mary MCCARTHY Run BMC F50 26m35s
191 Sandra Gowran Sportsworld F45 26m40s
192 Loïc BEUGNOT NA MS 26m46s
193 Coralie ZWALD NA FS 26m46s
194 Tommy HALTON Donore Harriers M50 26m47s
195 Harry FREEMAN NA M50 26m54s
196 James BRENNAN Waterstown Warriors M50 27m00s
197 John CREAVEN NA M45 27m04s
198 Sinead MORGAN NA F45 27m07s
199 Antonia MARTIN Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 27m09s
200 Keith HUTCHINSON NA M35 27m13s
201 Nicola CARR NA F40 27m14s
202 Clare WRIGHT Lucan Harriers AC F40 27m15s
203 Kerry CONSTANT Waterstown Warriors M50 27m25s
204 Denis PAPES NA M40 27m30s
205 Eamon O'SULLIVAN NA M50 27m31s
206 Aisling KEYES NA FS 27m33s
207 Anne TIERNAN Waterstown Warriors F50 27m36s
208 Alan BURKE NA MS 27m36s
209 Helen MAGUIRE NA F45 27m42s
210 Emma FARREN Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 27m43s
211 Helen HEGARTY NA F40 27m48s
212 Micheal REGAN NA M50 27m52s
213 Angela EGAN Dunboyne AC F50 27m54s
214 Marie O'BOYLE Lord Mayors 5 Alive F50 27m54s
215 Karl MCLOUGHLIN Lord Mayors 5 Alive M40 27m54s
216 Louise BRENNAN NA FS 27m55s
217 Jackie MAGUIRE Sloggers 2 Joggers F40 27m56s
218 Suzanne COLLINS Raheny Shamrock AC F40 27m56s
218 Bernie MCMAHON Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 27m56s
220 Maurice O'CONNELL Lord Mayors 5 Alive M35 27m58s
221 Celine MURPHY O' KEEFFE Lucan Harriers AC F50 28m03s
222 Olive FOGARTY Sportsworld F40 28m08s
223 Stephen O'BRIEN NA MS 28m09s
224 Paul KENENDY Run BMC M50 28m12s
225 Kevin BRADY NA M35 28m13s
226 Ciara NI MHAOILSTE NA FS 28m14s
227 David GOMM Portmarnock AC M45 28m16s
228 Dolores O'HAGAN SKELLY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 28m16s
229 Mick KENNA NA M45 28m27s
230 Madelyn EGAN Prosperous Running F35 28m34s
231 Trish GANLY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F50 28m34s
232 Sinead SAVAGE NA FS 28m37s
233 James FARRELL Lord Mayors 5 Alive M40 28m43s
234 Graham O'NEILL Lord Mayors 5 Alive M40 28m44s
235 Maria Giovanna FENU NA FS 28m46s
236 Alejandro CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ NA M35 28m46s
237 Veronica WARD Dunboyne AC F45 28m48s
238 Peter WAHLRAB NA M50 28m50s
239 Emer FOGARTY NA F50 28m51s
240 Eric WAHLRAB Beacon Family Practice MS 28m51s
241 Emma MOORE Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 28m53s
242 Jeanne MURRAY NA F45 28m54s
243 Fiona MCGOVERN Lucan Harriers AC F45 28m58s
244 Caroline SMYTH Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 28m59s
245 Michelle SHERIDAN Train with Trish F35 29m04s
246 Tricia MCLOUGHLIN Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 29m05s
247 Elaine CAREY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 29m05s
248 Jennifer HOGAN Donore Harriers F35 29m07s
249 Rachael O'DONOGHUE NA F45 29m09s
250 Siobhán BYRNE NA F45 29m09s
251 Brendan MCKENNA Lord Mayors 5 Alive M45 29m12s
252 Susan MCDONALD Lucan Harriers AC F40 29m17s
253 Niamh MCMENAMIN NA F35 29m20s
254 Edel DOWLING Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 29m23s
255 Olga DRESMANE NA F40 29m26s
256 Matthew BENSON NA M40 29m27s
257 Gillian BENSON NA F40 29m28s
258 Hugh REDDY South O Hanlon AC M50 29m30s
259 Maggie RUSSELL MULQUEEN Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 29m30s
260 Edel FARRELL Raheny Shamrock AC F35 29m32s
261 Pat HEALY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 29m33s
262 Declan GALLAGHER Lord Mayors 5 Alive M35 29m35s
262 Cora RATTIGAN NA F35 29m35s
264 Kate GALLAGHER Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 29m35s
265 Niamh MOONEY Lord Mayors 5 Alive FS 29m36s
266 Brian CAVANAGH NA M50 29m37s
267 Aisling MORRIS Lucan Harriers AC F40 29m38s
268 Carol HOLLAND Fingal Rowing Club F50 29m40s
269 Serena SCIANNELLI NA F35 29m42s
270 Valerie HAND Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 29m49s
271 Liam DOYLE Lord Mayors 5 Alive F50 29m50s
272 Paul HOWELL NA M35 30m00s
273 Rachel SMITH NA F40 30m03s
274 Laura O'DRISCOLL NA FS 30m05s
275 Brian FLAHERTY Fingal Rowing Club M35 30m07s
276 Caroline MCCARTHY NA FS 30m11s
277 Nollaig HEGARTY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F50 30m12s
277 Sally DOWNING Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 30m12s
279 Ger BRENNAN Sloggers 2 Joggers F35 30m13s
280 Sarah LAMBERT NA FS 30m16s
281 Catherine FLYNN NA F45 30m21s
282 Valerie SHYNE NA F45 30m22s
283 Debbie HOURIHANE Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 30m24s
284 Shari BOURKE NA F35 30m28s
285 James O'TOOLE Star of the Sea F45 30m29s
286 Susan BYRNE NA F50 30m31s
287 Fiona MCDONOUGH Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 30m36s
288 Siobhan MULVEY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F50 30m39s
289 Carol CANAVAN NA F50 30m39s
290 Johanna BUCKLEY Balbriggan Roadrunners F35 30m42s
291 Sarah CREEDON Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 30m44s
292 Ronan GIBNEY NA M35 30m45s
293 Michael DILLON Lord Mayors 5 Alive M45 30m47s
294 Clodagh ASHE Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 30m51s
295 Caroline REDMOND Waterstown Warriors M50 30m52s
296 Shannon GIBNEY NA FS 30m54s
297 Colette MILLER NA F40 30m57s
297 Grace JORDAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive F50 30m57s
299 Sinead MCNAMARA Civil Service Harriers AC F45 31m04s
300 Anne O'NEILL Tymon Park Run F45 31m05s
301 Alan CRAWFORD NA M50 31m05s
302 Suzanne SHAW Sloggers 2 Joggers F45 31m06s
303 Lorraine NOCTOR NA F40 31m08s
304 Anne COGHLAN NA F40 31m09s
305 Jillian DAWSON RSP F35 31m11s
306 Amanda BREEN Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 31m12s
307 Amanda DRURY Lucan Harriers AC F45 31m13s
308 Aoife O'CONNELL Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 31m13s
309 Joe CUNNINGHAM NA M50 31m16s
310 Estelle BIRDY NA F45 31m25s
311 Emma BOWE Lord Mayors 5 Alive FS 31m26s
312 Isabella WONG Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 31m28s
313 Elaine BRENNAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 31m29s
314 Brenda FORMAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 31m29s
315 Laura DUIGNAN NA F35 31m30s
316 Louis BLESSING NA MS 31m36s
317 Bob FARRELL Lord Mayors 5 Alive M45 31m37s
318 Kim CHEW Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 31m39s
319 Avril DEVEY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 31m44s
320 Dave COLEMAN NA M50 31m45s
321 Janet LOWTHE Dunboyne AC F50 31m46s
322 Yvonne CAMPBELL Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 31m51s
323 Pamela DUNNE Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 32m02s
324 Deirdre ROGERS Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 32m02s
325 Tracey RYAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive M35 32m07s
326 Jacqueline MURPHY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 32m07s
327 Barry SOMERS Lord Mayors 5 Alive M35 32m09s
328 Caitriona BYRNE Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 32m09s
329 Gemma NEWMAN NA FS 32m09s
330 Brenda KERBEY-THORNTON Civil Service Harriers AC F50 32m09s
331 Marc PANIANDY NA MS 32m10s
331 Breda SOMERS Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 32m10s
333 Liz O'TOOLE Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 32m11s
334 John ENGLISH Lord Mayors 5 Alive MS 32m11s
335 Mohorade LESLIE NA FS 32m11s
336 Sharon MCCABE NA F50 32m12s
336 Margaret MCCARTHY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F50 32m12s
338 Sarah LOWTHER Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 32m13s
339 Joanne HOULIHAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 32m13s
340 Penny HOLMES Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 32m16s
340 Audrey AYRES NA F40 32m16s
342 John FITZSIMONS Crusaders AC M50 32m18s
343 Lorraine FITZSIMONS NA F50 32m19s
344 Ciara EGAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive FS 32m19s
345 Carmel CAVANAGH Waterstown Warriors F50 32m22s
346 Jenny FAISON Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 32m22s
347 Brian Martin HARNEY NA M45 32m23s
348 Bridie BOWE Lord Mayors 5 Alive F50 32m25s
349 Fionnuala HEALY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F50 32m25s
350 Caroline GRIFFIN Lord Mayors 5 Alive FS 32m26s
351 Hazel DUNNE Lord Mayors 5 Alive FS 32m26s
352 Fiona KELLY Lord Mayors 5 Alive FS 32m29s
352 Deirdre NI DHEA Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 32m29s
354 Late Entry NA NA 32m29s
355 Late Entry NA NA 32m30s
356 Laura MCCABE Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 32m32s
357 Judy COADY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F50 32m34s
358 Sarah SHANLEY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 32m34s
359 Pauline GILES Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 32m37s
360 Patricia MALONE Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 32m37s
361 Aoife TIERNEY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 32m37s
362 Tricia CREAVEN NA F45 32m39s
363 Jennifer KENNEALLY Lord Mayors 5 Alive FS 32m39s
364 Joe DUNNE NA M50 32m41s
365 Neasa COSGROVE NA F35 32m42s
366 Michelle BOYLE Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 32m48s
367 Gavin O'REILLY NA MS 32m53s
368 Tony HAND NA M50 33m00s
369 Marian MCCARTHY Lord Mayors 5 Alive FS 33m00s
370 Catherine DUNNE Lord Mayors 5 Alive F50 33m01s
371 Rod O'BRIEN Lord Mayors 5 Alive M45 33m01s
372 Suzanne KELLY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 33m02s
373 Anne REDMOND Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 33m03s
374 Sharon LENEHAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive FS 33m05s
375 Karen LYNCH Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 33m07s
376 Geraldine COOGAN Lucan Harriers AC F45 33m08s
377 Aideen MCCORMACK Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 33m08s
378 Georgia BROPHY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 33m10s
379 Catherine RICHARDSON Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 33m10s
380 Alan LYNCH NA M40 33m13s
381 Elaine O'DONOGHUE NA FS 33m13s
382 Mark CORRIGAN NA MS 33m14s
383 Loreta FREEHILL Run BMC F50 33m14s
384 Andrea IRVINE NA F50 33m16s
385 Jurgita MOCKUTE NA F40 33m19s
386 Paul CORRIGAN NA M35 33m21s
387 Lucy MAHER Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 33m22s
388 Anne CHEEVERS Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 33m27s
389 Will KEEGAN NA M50 33m28s
390 Dee KIELY NA F35 33m29s
391 Pauline CARROLL Lord Mayors 5 Alive M45 33m29s
392 Gary KEEGAN NA M35 33m32s
392 Dawn REID Sloggers 2 Joggers F40 33m32s
394 Deirdre BRADY Dunboyne AC F50 33m37s
395 Lorraine MULLALLY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 33m38s
395 Lynsey BYRNE Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 33m38s
397 Nadine CAMPION Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 33m39s
398 Anthea CARRY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 33m40s
399 Barbara IVORY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 33m41s
400 Lisa BRENNAN Waterstown Warriors F40 33m41s
401 Louise ROONEY Waterstown Warriors F45 33m44s
402 Grainne FAHEY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 33m45s
403 Imelda LAMBERT NA F50 33m45s
404 Carol MCQUAID NA F40 33m46s
405 Michelle PARKER Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 33m50s
406 Tracy HARFORD Lord Mayors 5 Alive FS 33m51s
407 Deirdre HENCHY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 33m54s
408 Deirdre CAHILL Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 33m57s
409 Gwen MCKAY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 34m00s
410 Sheena O'CALLAGHAN NA F35 34m00s
411 Vincent CAMPION Lord Mayors 5 Alive M50 34m03s
412 Julie-Anne DEERE NA FS 34m05s
413 Eimear RING Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 34m05s
414 Neil DEERE NA M35 34m06s
415 Marion BYRNE Forger the Gym F40 34m11s
416 Ger MULVANEY NA F50 34m12s
417 Edel FOGA Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 34m14s
418 Alma CLANCY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 34m15s
419 Ellen SCHOENFELDER NA FS 34m22s
420 Lisa KRUEGER NA F45 34m22s
421 Jan RICE Dunboyne AC F35 34m23s
422 Kim WHITFORD NA F50 34m27s
423 Edel ENNIS Esker F45 34m28s
424 Winifred RYAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 34m30s
425 Irene MCCABE NA F35 34m36s
426 Madeleine DUNNE NA F45 34m45s
427 Kathleen RYAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 34m45s
428 Amy COLL Lord Mayors 5 Alive FS 34m46s
429 Joanne FAHEY Brothers Pearse AC F40 34m47s
430 Pauline FORSYTH Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 34m47s
431 Kerry LAWLOR Brothers Pearse AC F45 34m50s
432 Carol O'BYRNE Lord Mayors 5 Alive F50 34m52s
433 Louise O'FARRELL CastleknockHealthnFitness F50 34m52s
434 Sharon DUGGAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 34m56s
435 Olive RICE NA FS 34m57s
436 Stephen DUGGAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive MS 34m57s
437 Joanne KILDUNNE NA F40 34m58s
438 Anita HUGHES Lucan Harriers AC F50 35m01s
439 Sinead GASKIN NA F40 35m10s
440 Liz HARVEY NA F45 35m12s
441 Dave LYNCH Garda Athletic Club M50 35m15s
442 Jenifer WARD NA F35 35m17s
443 Emma JAMESON Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 35m19s
444 Catriona O'CONNOR Waterstown Warriors FS 35m31s
445 Joyce WARD Lord Mayors 5 Alive F50 35m35s
446 Moureen FITZHARRIS NA F40 35m43s
447 Morgan MCEVOY NA MS 35m48s
448 Edel ENNIS Lord Mayors 5 Alive F50 35m48s
449 Brendan LOSTY Lord Mayors 5 Alive M50 35m51s
450 Gerard MURPHY NA M50 36m00s
451 Dermot RYAN NA M50 36m01s
452 Philip BOYLAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive M35 36m02s
453 Yvonne REILLY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 36m03s
454 Pierina WALSH Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 36m10s
455 Peter TREVASKIS Lord Mayors 5 Alive M50 36m19s
456 Mary BOLAND NA F50 36m21s
457 Sandra KENNEDY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 36m22s
458 Aileen MORRISSEY NA FS 36m23s
459 Susie CORBY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 36m23s
460 Tanja BABIC JANJIS NA FS 36m29s
461 Elaine O'ROURKE Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 36m30s
462 Gerard GREENE Lord Mayors 5 Alive M45 36m33s
463 Leonie GREENE Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 36m34s
464 Angela SWEENEY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F50 36m36s
465 Aileen GARRIHY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 36m40s
466 Dale SPENCER Lord Mayors 5 Alive F50 36m40s
467 Jennifer MURPHY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 36m47s
468 Clare SPAIN NA F35 37m08s
469 Roisin BARRETT NA F45 37m11s
470 Noreen BRENNAN Waterstown Warriors F50 37m16s
471 Cathy BRADY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 37m17s
472 Nessa NEILSON Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 37m18s
473 Carol GEOGHEGAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive F50 37m18s
474 Aoibhin LUBY Waterstown Warriors F40 37m18s
475 Alan PHELAN Waterstown Warriors M45 37m19s
476 Lisa MARREN Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 37m19s
477 Kate BIELINSKI Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 37m19s
478 Liam MARREN NA M45 37m20s
479 Niamh BOYLE Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 37m20s
480 Deirdre SHEANE Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 37m21s
481 Jennie O'CONNOR Lord Mayors 5 Alive FS 37m22s
482 Claire FITZGERALD Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 37m22s
483 Caroline SCANLAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 37m29s
484 Martina MCMAHON Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 37m38s
485 Sharon FAGAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 37m38s
486 Mary KIERNAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 37m44s
487 Lucia GUERRINI Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 37m44s
488 Tim HOURIHANE Lord Mayors 5 Alive M45 37m48s
489 Rebecca COADY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 37m49s
490 Stacy O'SHAUGHNESSY Lord Mayors 5 Alive FS 37m49s
491 Michael WALSHE NA MS 37m54s
492 Claire MORAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive FS 37m55s
493 Debbie GREEN Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 37m58s
494 Teresa MCCARTHY Sloggers 2 Joggers M50 37m59s
495 Keith FRANZONI Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 38m01s
496 Lesley MITCHELL Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 38m08s
497 Robert BARRABLE Lord Mayors 5 Alive MS 38m10s
497 Olivia BARRABLE Lord Mayors 5 Alive FS 38m10s
499 Darren MCGRATH NA M35 38m16s
500 Linda MCGRATH Lord Mayors 5 Alive FS 38m18s
501 Joanna MCCORMACK Lucan Harriers AC F35 38m32s
502 David O'REILLY Lord Mayors 5 Alive M50 38m37s
503 Ciarán MCARDLE Lord Mayors 5 Alive MS 38m45s
504 Annie BRADY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 38m56s
505 Geraldine MONTGOMERY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 38m57s
506 Sean BONNER Lord Mayors 5 Alive MS 38m57s
507 Barbara HOPKINS Brothers Pearse AC F50 39m00s
508 Ray CORCORAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive M45 39m01s
509 Deirdre DEEGAN NA F35 39m06s
510 D TIMMINS NA M50 39m12s
511 Emma LEONARD NA FS 39m13s
512 Peig LALLY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F50 39m16s
513 Martina O'REILLY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F50 39m16s
514 Roisin LINEEN NA F40 39m19s
515 Brendan CUMMINS Lord Mayors 5 Alive M35 39m20s
516 Pamela LOUGHREY Waterstown Warriors F45 39m20s
517 Amelia NOLAN Sloggers 2 Joggers F45 39m22s
518 Deirdre DUNPHY Waterstown Warriors F50 39m22s
519 Michael BARRABLE NA M50 39m24s
520 Graham SINCLAIR NA M40 39m43s
521 Olivia SINCLAIR NA F45 39m43s
522 Lorna GRAHAM Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 39m43s
523 Louise MOORE Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 39m45s
524 Karen KENNEDY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 39m51s
525 Moira BERRY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 39m51s
525 Louise SCANNELL Waterstown Warriors F45 39m51s
527 Louise ROCHE NA F40 39m54s
527 Karen KELLY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 39m54s
529 Louise CONNOLLY Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 40m26s
530 Dearbhail BUTLER Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 40m26s
531 Karl DOYLE Lord Mayors 5 Alive MS 40m27s
532 Damien SMITH Waterstown Warriors M50 40m28s
533 Catriona DOYLE Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 40m29s
534 Karin HOLZSCHNEIDER Lord Mayors 5 Alive F50 40m32s
535 Alice BOARDMAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 40m35s
536 Niamh LYNCH Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 40m35s
537 Veronica RAHNEBERG Forget the Gym F40 40m37s
538 Louis PARMINTER Waterstown Warriors F40 40m37s
539 Katrina SULLIVAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 40m37s
540 Eugenee DOWD Waterstown Warriors F50 40m39s
541 Ann BATTERSBY Le Cheile AC F50 40m39s
542 Cathy BURGESS KAVANAGH Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 40m41s
543 Linda BARRABLE Sloggers 2 Joggers F50 40m44s
544 Daryl O'DEA Lord Mayors 5 Alive FS 40m56s
545 Patricia MCCORMACK Waterstown Warriors F50 41m02s
546 Emily MCKENNA Sloggers 2 Joggers F35 41m22s
547 Rebecca HORAN Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 41m22s
548 Helen BRODIGAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 41m43s
549 Valerie ENNIS Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 41m52s
550 Lisa SHOEBRIDGE Waterstown Warriors F50 41m55s
551 Josephine DIGNAM Lucan Harriers AC F50 41m56s
552 Graham IVORY Lord Mayors 5 Alive M35 42m01s
553 Natasha MURRAY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 42m33s
554 Margaret MCDERMOTT Lakeshore Striders F50 42m36s
555 Marguerite SMITH Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 42m57s
556 Jennifer CORCORAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive M45 42m59s
557 Nadia FARID NA FS 43m00s
558 Katie KEYES NA FS 43m17s
559 Sinead KINCH Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 43m23s
560 Catherine O'DRISCOLL Joggers to Sloggers FS 43m42s
561 Louise CASSIDY Sloggers 2 Joggers F40 43m42s
562 Deborah MCARDLE Sloggers 2 Joggers M40 43m44s
563 Karen KEALY NA F40 43m45s
564 Ger TAAFFE Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 43m49s
565 Zaila ZAINAL Lucan Harriers AC F40 44m44s
566 Anne-Marie WHELEHAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 44m49s
567 Anne O'REILLY NA F50 45m18s
568 Bernie SIMPSON Waterstown Warriors M40 45m36s
569 Gemma DOYLE Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 45m36s
570 Miriam NÍ CHLÉIRIGH NA F35 45m42s
571 Emma KIBERD Lord Mayors 5 Alive FS 46m15s
572 Amanda BRADY Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 46m19s
573 Brendan BRADY Waterstown Warriors M45 46m20s
574 Rachel DUNNE Lord Mayors 5 Alive F40 46m31s
575 Pam SCANLON Waterstown Warriors F50 46m32s
576 Catherine FAGAN NA F50 47m17s
577 Claire FITZGERALD Lord Mayors 5 Alive FS 47m31s
578 Criona NI DHALAIGH Lord Mayors 5 Alive F50 47m32s
579 Catherine O'ROURKE Lord Mayors 5 Alive F50 47m36s
580 Lisa O'BRIEN Sloggers 2 Joggers F50 47m36s
581 Sinead DILLON Waterstown Warriors F40 48m02s
582 Richard DILLON Waterstown Warriors M35 48m02s
583 Natasha LESTER Balbriggan Roadrunners F40 48m14s
584 Jean FOWLER Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 48m16s
585 Deirdre MCBRIDE Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 48m31s
586 Siobhan STONEHAM Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 49m11s
587 Therese MCDONAGH Lord Mayors 5 Alive F50 49m16s
588 Julie O'CONNOR Waterstown Warriors F50 49m24s
589 Late Entry NA NA 54m43s
590 David O'BRIEN Sloggers 2 Joggers M45 56m57s
591 Elaine EGAN-KEARNS Lord Mayors 5 Alive F45 56m59s
592 Lynda DRYSDALE Lord Mayors 5 Alive F35 57m01s
593 Fanchea GIBSON Lord Mayors 5 Alive F50 57m03s
594 Norma LYNCH Sloggers 2 Joggers F50 57m05s