Tom Brennan 5k Road Race
Sunday, 1 January, 2017 at 12:00

Place Name Club Time
1 Daire BERMINGHAM Raheny Shamrock AC 15m 23s
2 Peter ARTHUR Liffey Valley AC 15m 35s
3 Neil O'ROURKE Civil Service Harriers 15m 52s
4 Robert MURPHY Rathfarnham WSAF 15m 55s
5 DÓNal FOLEY Raheny Shamrock AC 16m 01s
6 Brian FAY Raheny Shamrock AC 16m 01s
7 Gareth MURRAN Sportsworld Running Club 16m 02s
8 Barry MURPHY Celbridge AC 16m 22s
9 Peter MOONEY Inverse 16m 26s
10 Rory KAVANAGH Dunboyne AC 16m 29s
11 Wesley O'BRIEN Raheny Shamrock AC 16m 30s
12 Pierce GEOGHEGAN Liffey Valley AC 16m 31s
13 Loughlin CAMPION Dunboyne AC 16m 35s
14 Eoin O'DWYER Raheny Shamrock AC 16m 43s
15 Sean DORAN Clonliffe Harriers 16m 43s
16 Paul MARTIN Bros Pearse AC 16m 45s
17 Philip NILAND Celbridge AC 16m 52s
18 Simon DEVENNY Raheny Shamrock AC 16m 55s
20 Ciaran REILLY Liffey Valley AC 16m 56s
19 Paul COWHIE Civil Service Harriers 16m 56s
21 Fergal SWAINE Donore Harriers 16m 57s
22 James HAMM Portlaoise 17m 01s
23 Desmond TREMBLE Donore Harriers 17m 01s
24 Mark PEARCE Bros Pearse AC 17m 03s
25 Mick BARRY Raheny Shamrock AC 17m 05s
26 Jack MAHER Westport 17m 08s
27 Gaeten LEPAIGE Liffey Valley AC 17m 09s
28 Sean MAC MSB 17m 11s
29 Ian MCCONKEY Raheny Shamrock AC 17m 14s
30 Robert CLOUGHER Donore Harriers 17m 20s
31 Barbara CLEARY Donore Harriers 17m 20s
32 David BROPHY Raheny Shamrock AC 17m 24s
33 Pearse RYAN none 17m 40s
34 Jonathan HUGHES Rathfarnham WSAF 17m 43s
35 Jody GILHOOLY Raheny Shamrock AC 17m 55s
36 David COYLE Sli Cualann 17m 56s
37 Shane LARKIN Drogheda & District AC 17m 57s
38 Margaret COLEMAN none 16m 04s
40 Peter GAFFNEY none 17m 59s
39 Tom TENNANT none 18m 00s
41 Jeremy CAPT AVG 18m 19s
42 Michael KING Raheny Shamrock AC 18m 21s
43 Niamh BOLAND Crusaders AC 18m 25s
44 Declan LYNCH Donore Harriers 18m 29s
45 Brian KELLY Raheny Shamrock AC 18m 30s
46 Annette KEALY Raheny Shamrock AC 18m 33s
47 Stephen BUTLER Dublin Bay Running Club 18m 37s
48 Eddie NUGENT Crusaders AC 18m 43s
49 Alejandro CARRASCO none 18m 50s
50 Eimear NICANBHAIRD Liffey Valley AC 18m 55s
51 Mark WOODGER MSB 18m 55s
52 Liam TILLY Le Cheile AC 19m 02s
53 Louise STACK Portlaoise AC 19m 03s
54 Sile CARROLL Liffey Valley AC 19m 02s
55 Mindaugas IGARIS Lithuanian Runners Club in Ireland 19m 03s
56 Aileen GITTENS Liffey Valley AC 19m 08s
57 John SMALL Celbridge AC 19m 15s
58 Pearse COYLE Rathfarnham WSAF 19m 28s
59 Lena SINCLAIR Liffey Valley AC 19m 39s
60 Darren BATES none 19m 47s
61 Annie GITTENS Liffey Valley AC 19m 47s
62 Dermot BROSNAN none 19m 46s
63 Ciaran BROWNE none 19m 48s
65 Ciaran CASSIDY none 19m 53s
66 Máire GRIFFITH Gowran AC 19m 56s
64 Craig SCOTT Donore Harriers 19m 54s
67 Barry MALONE Trim AC 19m 56s
68 Patrick NEEDHAM none 19m 58s
69 Sean KILDUNNE MSB 19m 57s
70 Stephen DAWSON Donore Harriers 19m 47s
71 David GOGARTY none 20m 05s
72 Jp NESTOR none 20m 06s
74 Ciaran RYAN Donore Harriers 20m 12s
73 Ray LANGTON Run BMC 20m 13s
75 Paul MCDONNELL Celbridge AC 20m 13s
76 Dave HENEGHAN none 20m 09s
77 David SHANAHAN Victoria Park Harriers 20m 19s
78 Stephen WILLOUGHBY Hissyfit Runners 20m 19s
79 Maurice MCCROHAN Clonliffe Harriers 20m 22s
80 Kerri PAGE Clonliffe Harriers 20m 26s
81 Dermot MCCARTHY Dublin Frontrunners 20m 29s
82 Joseph BURKE none 20m 30s
83 Dave TILLY Liffey Valley AC 20m 36s
84 Edel MCNAMARA Dublin City Harriers 20m 37s
85 Declan MURRAY Clonliffe Harriers 20m 48s
86 David O'SULLIVAN none 20m 42s
87 Tony GRIFFIN Donore Harriers 20m 51s
88 Joe HAUGH Bros Pearse AC 20m 52s
89 Alma CAPT AVG 20m 57s
90 Barry POTTS Donore Harriers 21m 01s
92 Deirdre NI Crusaders AC 21m 01s
91 Jason O'MUIRI MSB 20m 59s
93 Jonathan MCGUINNESS none 20m 50s
94 Fergal O'DWYER none 20m 59s
95 Michael LOGUE none 21m 04s
96 Andrew ROGERS St Peters 21m 12s
97 Willie KENNEDY none 21m 21s
98 Mark MCDONALD Dunboyne AC 21m 18s
99 Michael COUNSEL Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 21m 27s
100 Daniel ENGLISH none 21m 26s
101 Leonard BUTTERLY Annagassen Zero to 10k 21m 31s
102 Padraig O'CONNOR Balbriggan Roadrunners 21m 30s
103 Pauline ROBERTSON DSD AC 21m 26s
104 Ronan WALSH none 21m 35s
105 Brian HANNEY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 21m 39s
106 Graham MANTLE none 21m 43s
107 Leslie Lluyd Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 21m 45s
108 Des MCCARTHY Run BMC 21m 38s
109 Carol DEMPSEY none 21m 50s
110 Phil STEVENSON Ivanhoe Runners 21m 49s
111 Ingrid STEVENSON Ivanhoe Runners 21m 50s
112 Oliver CAPT AVG 21m 52s
113 Keith FARRELL Civil Service Harriers 21m 28s
114 Brian PEPPARD Monaghan Phoenix AC 22m 03s
116 Michael ENGLISH mypersonaltrainer.ie 22m 04s
115 Bren FARRELL Civil Service Harriers 21m 34s
117 Lisa HUGHES Balbriggan & District AC 22m 07s
118 Michele MARKHAM Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 22m 03s
119 Niall SUGRUE none 22m 09s
120 Sharon MOORE none 22m 14s
121 Late entry none 22m 13s
122 Rob WILSON Barcelona 21m 13s
123 Edward FITZPATRICK none 22m 13s
124 Paul O'GORMAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 22m 09s
125 Colin WHITE Transplant Team Ireland 22m 18s
126 Paul TESTER Bros Pearse AC 22m 27s
129 Jennifer CARTER Ballyroan Abbeyleix & District 22m 26s
128 Padraig SHERRY none 21m 34s
127 Linda KENRICK none 22m 21s
130 Shannon CORBALLY none 22m 28s
131 Eammon LYNCH none 22m 27s
132 Ross MORGAN none 22m 10s
133 Kevin SHEEHY none 22m 33s
134 Olwyn DUNNE Crusaders AC 22m 35s
135 Fiona HENNIGAN none 22m 37s
136 Olivia DALY Dunshaughlin AC 22m 51s
137 Anne YOUNG Rathkenny AC 22m 44s
138 Tos MORAN Bros Pearse AC 22m 50s
139 Derek BRANNIGAN none 22m 52s
140 Eva TOMONYICZKA Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 23m 00s
141 Ultan MURPHY MSB 22m 43s
142 Kate MURRAY none 22m 46s
143 Chris MAUGHAN Celbridge AC 23m 02s
144 Ramon WHELAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 22m 48s
145 Patrick LEECH none 23m 13s
146 Carmel WARD Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 23m 07s
147 Neal LEDDY Marathon Club Ireland 21m 28s
148 Sandra GOWRAN Sportsworld Running Club 23m 13s
150 Mary PURDUE-SMYTH Raheny Shamrock AC 23m 16s
149 Michael LESTER 5 Alive / Waterstown Warriors 22m 51s
152 Eileen HOARE Celbridge AC 23m 14s
151 John MULVANEY Waterstown Warriors 22m 53s
153 Declan FRENCH Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 23m 19s
154 Nicola MOONEY Raheny Shamrock AC 23m 21s
155 Billy DIGGIN Wicklow 23m 25s
156 Eileen ROWLAND Sportsworld Running Club 23m 22s
157 Michael PEIRCE Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 23m 23s
159 Edward SMITH none 23m 29s
158 Alexia CAPT AVG 23m 33s
160 Marijke BELTMAN Belpark Tri 23m 24s
162 Frank MCNALLY Donore Harriers 23m 15s
161 Joanne GAFFNEY none 23m 33s
163 Conor KENNY Sportsworld Running Club 23m 32s
164 Gerard MARTIN Lucan Harriers AC 23m 37s
165 Mark GEOGHEGAN none 23m 35s
166 Brian KEENAN Bellahouston Road Runners 23m 43s
167 Cormac SPOONER none 23m 32s
168 Charlie O'NEILL Donore Harriers 23m 44s
169 Liam DOYLE Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 23m 44s
170 Sean BRETT none 23m 39s
171 Grainne LYNCH Sportsworld Running Club 23m 48s
172 Martin TOBIN none 23m 52s
173 Lynda TUOHY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 23m 49s
174 Karl MORGAN none 23m 41s
174 BrIAN DOHERTY none 24m 00s
176 Amanda LANGAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 24m 01s
177 Eamonn LANGAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 23m 58s
177 John DRUMM Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 24m 05s
179 Philip CLARKE Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 23m 55s
180 Dominic LAWRENCE none 23m 58s
181 Artur LOS none 23m 42s
182 Sorcha COLLINS none 24m 06s
183 Eoin O'REILLY Activ Multisport 24m 04s
184 Michal PODOLSKI-CZAJKA Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 24m 18s
185 Joseph MCGRATH none 24m 29s
186 Derek MONAGHAN none 24m 19s
187 Ruth MELLETT Bros Pearse AC 24m 16s
188 Neil EMERSON Grantham Running Club 24m 07s
189 Padraig GIBBONS none 24m 07s
190 Keith HAZLEY Run BMC 24m 32s
191 Mark KINSELLA Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 24m 32s
192 Gerard BRADLEY none 24m 45s
193 Vivian O'GORMAN none 24m 41s
195 Sinead LYONS Raheny Shamrock AC 24m 52s
194 AudraÍ O'DRISCOLL Sportsworld Running Club 24m 48s
196 Barry COSGROVE none 24m 46s
197 Brian FINNERTY none 24m 48s
198 Annette HOWLETT none 24m 55s
199 Sinead TIGHE Bros Pearse AC 24m 22s
200 Daniel TIGHE Bros Pearse AC 24m 23s
201 Osama ANSHASI Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 24m 21s
202 Andrea DOYLE Civil Service Harriers 24m 48s
204 Jacqueline GILL Drogheda & District AC 24m 49s
203 David ROXBURGH none 25m 06s
205 Liz O'REILLY Balbriggan & District AC 25m 13s
206 Harry FREEMAN none 25m 09s
207 Peter GRAY none 24m 51s
208 Keith NAUGHTON none 24m 46s
209 Olive KEHOE none 24m 54s
210 Michelle DAWSON Donore Harriers 25m 21s
211 Julie HEFFERNAN none 25m 26s
211 Caroline HYNES Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 25m 04s
213 Valerie POWER Sportsworld Running Club 25m 26s
214 David PURDOM none 25m 10s
215 Laurence ENDERSEN none 25m 21s
216 Eleanor DOODY none 24m 58s
217 Barry DRIVER none 25m 45s
218 Noelle DOODY none 25m 22s
219 Andrew CLARKE none 25m 32s
220 Alita BYRD Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 25m 55s
221 Philppe SANLAVILLE none 25m 48s
222 Lisa O'BRIEN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 26m 08s
223 Desmond BUCKLEY RSP 26m 20s
224 Sarah ENDERSEN DSD AC 26m 28s
225 Gerard FAY Drogheda & District AC 26m 27s
226 Sean GARVEY-SHYNE none 26m 21s
227 Mary CONNOLLY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 26m 32s
228 Jane HIGGINS Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 26m 37s
230 Gregory SCOTT none 26m 35s
229 Catherine CORNALL Run BMC 26m 22s
231 Sue SMITH Skegness Coasters 26m 14s
232 Magdalena PODOLSKA Polish Run Team 26m 15s
233 Fiona O'BYRNE Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 26m 31s
235 Eamon OSULLIVAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 26m 46s
234 Paul MCEVOY Civil Service Harriers 26m 26s
236 Joseph MCGRATH none 26m 54s
238 Andrew KANE none 26m 18s
239 Suzanne KANE none 26m 18s
237 Siobhan BOYLE none 26m 53s
240 Melanie D'ARCY Lord Mayors 5 Alive – S to J 26m 58s
241 Debbie MCCABE Slogger 2 Joggers 26m 44s
242 Wayne DODRILL St Plunketts AC 26m 51s
244 Andrew BAILEY Run BMC 26m 54s
243 James MURPHY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 26m 52s
245 Tom HALTON Donore Harriers 27m 04s
246 Jonathan PARMINTER Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 26m 41s
247 Rory MCGINLEY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 27m 09s
248 Aisling KEYES Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 26m 57s
249 Jennifer HOGAN none 27m 10s
250 Christopher MCGOVERN RSP 27m 14s
251 Anne COLEMAN Activ Multisport 27m 11s
252 Ann OLWILL Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 26m 51s
253 June PLUNKETT Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 26m 51s
253 Maura SHAUGHNESSY RSP 27m 15s
255 Fiona WHITE Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 27m 07s
256 Keith KELLY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 27m 20s
257 Treasa MCGRATH none 27m 11s
258 Kerry CONSTANT Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 27m 32s
259 David CUSACK none 27m 08s
260 Paul KENNEDY Run BMC 27m 24s
261 Carla GUNNING Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 27m 34s
262 Susan O'DONNELL Balbriggan Roadrunners 27m 27s
263 Deirdre EARLY Run BMC 27m 27s
265 Mary MCCARTHY Run BMC 27m 27s
264 Paul REID none 27m 14s
266 Kim BAILEY Run BMC 27m 27s
267 Anne MOFFATT Run BMC 27m 30s
268 Kevin BRADY MSB 27m 29s
269 James O'TOOLE Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 27m 30s
270 Dara BOLAND none 20m 30s
271 Gillian DUFFITT none 27m 50s
272 Ailbhe MURPHY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 27m 54s
273 Gay NOLAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 27m 55s
274 Niall CAMPBELL none 27m 24s
275 Gary DOWDALL none 27m 52s
276 Barbara MICHALIK Slogger 2 Joggers 27m 58s
277 Stephanie CARRAGHER Balbriggan Roadrunners 27m 46s
278 Susan BYRNE none 27m 30s
279 Joanne BEAMISH none 27m 53s
280 Paul HYLAND Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 27m 49s
281 Robert FRANCIS Waterstown Warriors 27m 47s
282 Avril HYLAND Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 27m 52s
284 Jane MITCHELL none 28m 15s
283 Richard LEONARD Waterstown Warriors 27m 48s
285 Grainne KIERNAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 27m 58s
286 Helene SANLAVILLE none 28m 17s
287 Maria HYNES none 27m 49s
288 Brian FLAHERTY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 28m 00s
289 Josephine DOYLE Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 28m 18s
290 Irene MCCABE none 28m 01s
291 Suzanne COLLINS Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 28m 14s
292 Hamish OLIPHANT none 28m 19s
293 David ASHE none 28m 04s
294 Helen EVERS Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 28m 14s
294 Laura MEIGHAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 28m 11s
296 Denise REDDY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 28m 30s
297 Bryan BOYLE none 28m 03s
298 Paul BLANCHFIELD none 28m 36s
299 Ian DUTTON 5 Alive / Waterstown Warriors 28m 12s
300 Carol GEOGHEGAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 28m 44s
301 Josie FAGAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 28m 29s
302 Jack O'BRIEN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 28m 30s
303 David BRADY Raheny Shamrock AC 28m 45s
304 Hilary MCGUIRE Slogger 2 Joggers 28m 28s
306 Bernadette WRIGHT Slogger 2 Joggers 28m 28s
306 Heather O'TUAIRISG Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 28m 28s
308 Sean FALLON none 28m 40s
305 Eleanor RYAN none 28m 49s
309 David KING Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 28m 56s
310 Cliona KEOGH Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 28m 57s
311 Tatiana PODOLSKI-CZAJKA Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 29m 05s
312 Catherine BRODIGAN none 28m 38s
313 Suzy TAYLOR Marathon Club Ireland 29m 05s
315 Susan DOHERTY Kilkenny AC 28m 28s
314 Ryan DOHERTY none 28m 31s
315 Caroline REDMOND Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 29m 03s
317 Sveltena MOLLOY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 29m 10s
318 Celine DELANEY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 29m 03s
319 Anne O'LOUGHLIN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 29m 11s
320 Caroline REGAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 29m 16s
321 Trish MURRAY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 29m 17s
322 Ann WALSH Slogger 2 Joggers 28m 59s
324 John FITZSIMONS Crusaders AC 28m 44s
323 Ann Marie Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 29m 14s
324 Niklaus WUERSTEN none 28m 55s
327 Susan SPILLANE Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 29m 16s
326 Catherine FARRELL Waterstown Warriors 28m 59s
328 Thomas DELANEY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 29m 23s
329 Elaine QUINN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 29m 35s
330 Dave COLEMAN none 29m 33s
331 Joy SMITH none 29m 37s
332 Jeanne MURRAY none 28m 59s
333 Trina FARRELLY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 29m 36s
334 Emer GRAHAM Waterstown Warriors 29m 18s
335 Colette MILLER none 29m 14s
336 Mary O'BRIEN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 29m 47s
337 Paul CORRIGAN none 29m 38s
338 Sharon TUCKER Slogger 2 Joggers 29m 45s
339 Lucia GUERRINI Slogger 2 Joggers 29m 43s
340 Leah WARD Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 29m 44s
341 Brian CAVANAGH none 29m 46s
342 Debbie GARNER Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 30m 02s
343 Leona DORNEY Belgooly 29m 31s
344 Claire-Ann FERRY Civil Service Harriers 29m 47s
345 Marie QUINLAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 29m 54s
345 Clare SPAIN none 29m 41s
347 Joe CUNNINGHAM none 29m 50s
347 Jacqui LYNCH Slogger 2 Joggers 29m 53s
349 Aileen O'REILLY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 29m 57s
352 Lisa KEANE Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 30m 12s
350 Margaret COLLINS none 29m 35s
351 Adrienne KELLY none 30m 12s
353 Sinead MORGAN none 29m 55s
353 Dorothea MEADE Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 29m 59s
355 Hilary SWEENEY none 29m 49s
356 Dearbhla COLHOUN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 30m 04s
357 Kevin MCGRATH none 29m 59s
358 Elaine HOLLOWED Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 30m 17s
359 Gillian O'CONNOR Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 29m 48s
361 Caroline BOYLAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 30m 11s
360 Pauline BYRNE Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 30m 11s
362 Amanda GRIFFIN Slogger 2 Joggers 30m 09s
363 Edel WHYTE Waterstown Warriors 30m 16s
366 Jillian DAWSON RSP 30m 23s
364 Tony MARNELL Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 30m 01s
365 Rachel CLARK none 30m 06s
367 Richard O'CONNOR Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 29m 54s
368 Rod O'BRIEN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 30m 28s
369 Karl DONNELLY Waterstown Warriors 30m 18s
370 Rebecca LIVELY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 30m 17s
371 Juliana CONROY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 30m 25s
372 Morgan MCEVOY none 30m 38s
373 Ty FLEMING Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 30m 40s
374 Siobhan BUCKNELL none 29m 53s
375 Ciara LOSTY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 30m 37s
376 Anne KINSELLA Lord Mayors 5 Alive – S to J 30m 53s
377 Claire REDMIND Forget the Gym 31m 05s
379 Edel VAN Waterstown Warriors 31m 02s
378 Colin MCGOVERN none 30m 40s
380 Maria GIBBONS none 30m 42s
382 Gemma NEWMAN none 30m 49s
381 Carmel CAVANAGH Waterstown Warriors 30m 58s
384 Louise SCANNELL Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 31m 19s
383 Denise WHELAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 31m 07s
386 Barbara HOPKINS Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 31m 17s
385 Ciara COUSINS none 30m 56s
387 Ciaran COUSINS none 30m 57s
388 Aoibhin LUBY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 31m 14s
389 Hilary MCNAMARA Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 31m 28s
390 Lorraine FITZSIMONS none 30m 50s
391 Valerie SHYNE none 31m 40s
392 Lisa BOWERS none 31m 56s
393 Therese RYAN none 31m 45s
394 Patricia MCLOUGHLIN none 31m 28s
395 Eimear COLE Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 31m 53s
396 Denise FLOOD Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 31m 51s
397 Miriam DORAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 31m 47s
398 Boyana BOEVA none 31m 44s
399 Pamela SCULLY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 31m 52s
399 Corine CHEE Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 31m 47s
401 Niamh MAGUIRE Forget the Gym 32m 03s
402 Keith FRANZONI Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 30m 48s
403 Niamh BOYLE Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 32m 06s
403 Nessa NEILSON Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 32m 06s
405 Olga HAMMERSLEY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 32m 04s
406 Veronica MCARDLE Forget the Gym 32m 02s
407 Bernie TUNNEY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 32m 12s
408 Miriam PERKINS Bros Pearse AC 32m 06s
409 Peig LALLY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 31m 54s
410 Shaun DOYLE Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 31m 54s
411 Olga KEARNEY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 32m 00s
413 Rachel SMITH Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 32m 10s
414 MÍChÉAl REGAN Malahide Parkrun 32m 03s
412 Louise KELLY Slogger 2 Joggers 32m 01s
415 Laura BRENNAN Slogger 2 Joggers 32m 03s
415 Fiona BOYD Lord Mayors 5 Alive – S to J 32m 11s
417 Jennifer CORCORAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 32m 03s
418 Deborah MCARDLE Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 32m 03s
419 Nadia ANSHASI Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 32m 05s
420 Maria Giovanna none 32m 24s
421 Carol HOLLAND Crewella 32m 31s
422 Tara CALDER Waterstown Warriors 32m 36s
423 Lorraine MCGOWAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 32m 59s
423 Janice ALLEN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 32m 59s
425 Jennifer DAVIS Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 32m 43s
426 Phyllis DUNNE Slogger 2 Joggers 32m 56s
427 Norma KAVANAGH 5 Alive / Waterstown Warriors 32m 48s
428 Louis PARMINTER 5 Alive / Waterstown Warriors 32m 46s
428 Brendan LOSTY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 32m 48s
430 Ellen SCHOENFELDER none 32m 45s
431 Louise EGAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 33m 17s
432 Richard PENDER none 32m 54s
433 Aideen MCCORMACK Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 33m 23s
434 Sarah SEERY Slogger 2 Joggers 33m 31s
435 Anita MCKEATING Slogger 2 Joggers 33m 31s
436 Sarah WALSHE none 33m 10s
438 Rebecca CONLON none 33m 36s
437 Fiona GAFFNEY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 33m 35s
439 Brendan MURPHY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 33m 40s
440 Kevin O'TOOLE Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 33m 48s
441 Liz BOYD Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 33m 45s
442 Stephen MCCOY none 33m 29s
443 Carl EGAN none 33m 30s
445 Maureen DALY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 34m 02s
444 Emily MCKENNA Slogger 2 Joggers 34m 01s
446 Syro HICKEY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 33m 50s
447 Grainne FAHEY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 33m 51s
448 Gerard MURPHY none 34m 09s
449 Teresa MCCARTHY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 33m 45s
450 Andrea IRVINE none 34m 17s
451 Debra MCGRANE Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 33m 34s
452 Martina KAVANAGH Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 33m 53s
454 Hilary THIRNTON Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 34m 12s
453 Lorraine COSTIGAN Waterstown Warriors 34m 12s
455 Helen GILL Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 33m 52s
457 Sharon LYONS Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 34m 22s
456 Mary SMITH Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 34m 12s
458 Hajar SLATTERY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 34m 30s
459 Jean O'REILLY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 34m 29s
460 Audrey PRIOR Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 34m 24s
461 Aileen GARRIHY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 34m 30s
462 Karen KENNEDY Star of the Sea 34m 47s
463 Sandra MCGRATH Star of the Sea 34m 47s
464 Tina GRIFFIN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 34m 51s
465 Elaine O'ROURKE Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 34m 56s
466 Geraldine COOGAN Lucan Harriers Fit 4 Life 34m 58s
467 Anne MANNING none 34m 40s
469 Molly CLARK none 34m 51s
468 Niamh HICKEY none 34m 43s
470 Jennifer MURPHY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 35m 04s
471 Rachael O'DONOGHUE none 31m 00s
472 Niamh CLARKE Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 35m 11s
473 Miriam NI Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 35m 17s
475 Angela CASSIDY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 35m 10s
474 Aoife MCSWINEY none 35m 09s
476 Sandra CULLEN none 35m 37s
479 Edel FARRELL Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 35m 34s
478 Paul HARPER Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 35m 19s
477 Nathalie REILLY 5 Alive / Waterstown Warriors 35m 11s
480 Deirdre GOULDING-KELLY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 35m 28s
481 Sharon HENNESSY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 35m 25s
481 Paul HENNESSY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 35m 26s
483 Adrienne O'DOWD Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 35m 43s
485 Laura BROOKS none 32m 28s
484 Nuala CURLEY Waterstown Warriors 35m 42s
486 Alan PHELAN Waterstown Warriors 35m 30s
488 Niamh O'SULLIVAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 35m 36s
487 Abi O'CONNELL Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 35m 36s
490 Katja SAVOLAINEN none 35m 34s
489 Grace DOYLE Slogger 2 Joggers 35m 39s
491 Deirdre MCKELVEY Slogger 2 Joggers 35m 41s
492 Joanna MCCORMACK none 35m 27s
493 Ger MOFFATT Run BMC 35m 54s
494 Carl NANGLE Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 35m 33s
495 Dale SPENCER none 35m 44s
496 Brenda BUGGLE Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 36m 13s
497 Pia PENSER Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 36m 06s
498 Pat NEWHAM Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 36m 21s
500 Kamil RODAK Polish Run Team 35m 50s
499 Aneta RODAK Polish Run Team 35m 49s
501 Simone HIGGINS none 36m 14s
502 Tina HALLISSEY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 36m 17s
503 Maria WYLIE Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 36m 19s
504 Maeve O'REILLY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 36m 20s
505 Kate MOLPHY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 36m 32s
506 Lynne MCGLYNN Slogger 2 Joggers 36m 41s
507 Clodagh LAWRENCE Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 36m 52s
508 Caroline CONNOLLY 5 Alive / Waterstown Warriors 36m 44s
510 Siobhan MALONE 5 Alive / Waterstown Warriors 36m 44s
509 Fiona MOORE 5 Alive / Waterstown Warriors 36m 44s
511 Ann BATTERSBY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 37m 29s
512 Amelia NOLAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 37m 28s
513 Angela CHOPIN Slogger 2 Joggers 37m 28s
514 Cynthia MULLINS Waterstown Warriors 37m 34s
515 Maura FLYNN Waterstown Warriors 37m 34s
516 CiarÁN MCARDLE Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 37m 10s
517 Ray CORCORAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 37m 10s
518 Gerry FOGARTY none 37m 28s
519 Alice BOARDMAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 38m 02s
521 Mary PHELAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 37m 47s
520 Michael O'NEILL none 38m 17s
522 Ciara KELLY none 37m 56s
523 David O'BRIEN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 38m 28s
524 Jennifer DOLAN none 38m 06s
525 Dympna HOUSTON Waterstown Warriors 38m 42s
526 Susan KELLY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 38m 35s
527 Sharon M Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 38m 45s
528 Eimear O'CONNOR Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 39m 08s
529 Brid MULLIGAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 39m 13s
530 June ALCOCK Slogger 2 Joggers 39m 22s
531 Frances TOBIN Slogger 2 Joggers 39m 24s
532 Kate MCDONNELL Waterstown Warriors 39m 33s
533 Karen BRANIGAN none 39m 55s
534 Sinead MORRISSEY Dublin Bay Running Club 39m 43s
535 Elma BUCKLEY none 39m 29s
536 Olga FLEMING Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 40m 13s
537 Yvonne CLARKE Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 40m 03s
538 Deirdre STYNES Lord Mayors 5 Alive – S to J 40m 05s
539 Joanne MONKS Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 40m 19s
540 Lynn MCLOUGHLIN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 40m 18s
541 Brenda BUCKLEY Slogger 2 Joggers 40m 18s
543 Lorraine MCCORMAC 5 Alive / Waterstown Warriors 40m 13s
543 Elaine CURTIS 5 Alive / Waterstown Warriors 40m 12s
542 Teresa HARTFORD Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 40m 06s
545 Denyse KELLY Waterstown Warriors 40m 15s
547 Susan CAREY Slogger 2 Joggers 40m 38s
546 Caitriona DONNELLY Lord Mayors 5 Alive – S to J 40m 37s
548 Susan FLOOD Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 40m 43s
549 Ciaran O'MUIRTHILE none 36m 09s
550 Joan CONNAUGHTON Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 41m 03s
551 Danielle NANGLE Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 40m 13s
552 Teresa BEAUSANG none 36m 27s
554 Irene COONEY My Personal Trainer/Michael English 41m 01s
553 Sharon WOODS Crusaders AC 41m 01s
555 Emma KIBERD Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 41m 26s
556 Rob BARRABLE none 40m 59s
557 Olivia BARRABLE Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 41m 00s
558 Trish BERMINGHAM Slogger 2 Joggers 41m 43s
559 Brian MULLALLY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 42m 01s
560 Niall MULLALLY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 42m 00s
560 Sarah BOYLAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 42m 02s
562 Jacqueline JAGO Slogger 2 Joggers 42m 37s
563 Vivienne TRULOCK-HARDY Waterstown Warriors 42m 40s
564 Tina DEMPSEY Slogger 2 Joggers 43m 49s
565 Ingrid GARGAN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 43m 53s
566 Sandra THORNBERRY Slogger 2 Joggers 43m 50s
567 Bernie SIMPSON none 43m 44s
568 Leesa BROWNE Slogger 2 Joggers 44m 06s
569 Joanne SMITH Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 44m 13s
570 Brendan BRADY Waterstown Warriors 44m 28s
571 Alan BROWNE Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 44m 17s
572 Audrey HENNESSY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 44m 22s
573 Amanda BRADY Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 44m 46s
574 Michelle COLLINS none 44m 50s
575 Caroline DOYLE Waterstown Warriors 44m 52s
576 Ann Marie none 41m 57s
578 CrÍOna NI Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 45m 12s
577 Claire FITZGERALD Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 45m 11s
579 Natasha LESTER 5 Alive / Waterstown Warriors 45m 31s
581 Catherine O'DRISCOLL Slogger 2 Joggers 45m 23s
580 Rebecca HORAN none 45m 22s
582 Helena MCDONNELL Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 45m 32s
583 Linda BARRABLE Slogger 2 Joggers 45m 31s
584 Sharon DOHERTY none 46m 17s
585 Cathrina FARRELL Slogger 2 Joggers 45m 52s
586 Laura MCGLYNN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 48m 14s
587 Ciara MCGLYNN Lord Mayors 5 Alive Challenege 48m 14s
589 Rachel DUNNE Waterstown Warriors 49m 30s
588 Laura RYAN Waterstown Warriors 49m 32s
590 Allison MURPHY Waterstown Warriors 49m 43s
591 Suzanne MURPHY Waterstown Warriors 49m 44s