New Year's Day
Phoenix Park

Tom Brennan Memorial 5k

Tom Brennan 5k Road Race
Friday, 1 January, 2016 at 00:00

Place Name Club Category Time
1 John COGHLAN MSB MS 15m16s
2 Ben BRANAGH St.Malachy's MS 15m18s
3 Daire BERMINGHAM Raheny Shamrock MS 15m35s
4 Cathal DOYLE Clonliffe Harriers M 15m58s
5 Peter ARTHUR Liffey Valley AC MS 16m00s
6 Peter MOONEY Inverse MS 16m31s
7 Feidhlim KELLY Raheny Shamrock MS 16m36s
8 Wesley O BRIEN Raheny Shamrock M35 16m39s
9 Fergal WHITTY Donore Harriers M40 16m40s
10 Pat BYRNE Tinryland AC M40 16m41s
11 Martin HOARE Celbridge AC MS 16m43s
12 Caroline CROWLEY Crusaders AC FS 16m43s
13 Paul COWHIE Civil Service Harriers M50 17m10s
14 Ciaran REILLY Liffey Valley AC M40 17m11s
15 Chris MORGAN Liffey Valley AC MS 17m17s
16 Mike GRIFFIN Liffey Valley AC M35 17m20s
17 Luke BOLAND Donore Harriers MS 17m23s
18 Paul BALFE Liffey Valley AC M40 17m24s
19 Rory MOONEY St. Coca's AC MS 17m26s
20 Billy HANLY Liffey Valley AC M35 17m26s
21 Damien KEHOE Raheny Shamrock M35 17m29s
22 Gary PARK Crusaders AC M40 17m41s
23 Paul GIBBONS Sliabh Buidhe Rovers A.C. M35 17m45s
24 Ciara HICKEY Brothers Pearse AC F35 17m45s
25 Mark MCCANN Mullingar Harriers M35 17m51s
26 Derek TAYLOR Lucan Harriers M40 17m52s
27 Rachael SMYTH St. Coca's AC FS 17m56s
28 Paul YEOMANS NA M35 17m56s
29 MORGAN MCDONAGH Dunboyne AC MS 18m01s
30 George BRADY Donore Harriers M35 18m06s
31 Fintan REDMOND NA M40 18m09s
32 Brian KELLY Raheny Shamrock M50 18m10s
33 Pearse RYAN NA M35 18m10s
34 Leona O'REILLY Liffey Valley AC F35 18m13s
35 Robert CAHILL Crusaders AC M35 18m13s
36 Paul MARTIN Brothers Pearse AC MS 18m15s
37 Michael CUNNINGHAM Sportsword M35 18m17s
38 Ian MC CONKEY NA M35 18m26s
39 Dominick BRANIGAN Dublin Frontrunners MS 18m26s
40 Late entry NA NA 18m32s
41 Tom TENNANT NA MS 18m34s
42 Stephen O'SULLIVAN Brothers Pearse AC M35 18m34s
43 Niamh DONNELLY Dublin City Harriers FS 18m34s
44 Terry MCLOUGHLIN NA MS 18m43s
45 Michael WYCHERLEY Crusaders AC M40 18m44s
46 Padraig FITZPATRICK Brothers Pearse AC M35 18m44s
47 Eddie NUGENT Crusaders AC M40 18m48s
48 Sile CARROLL Liffey Valley AC FS 18m50s
49 Kevin MCKEEVER NA M35 18m50s
50 Tom MONKS NA M40 18m54s
51 Robyn ASHTON NA M35 18m55s
52 Niall O'REILLY NA M35 18m56s
53 Jeremy CAPT Athletisme Viseu Geneve MS 19m00s
54 Alvy CARRAGHER Liffey Valley AC FS 19m02s
55 Sean KINNANE Dunboyne AC M50 19m05s
56 John SMALL Celbridge AC M40 19m08s
57 Philip DOYLE Brothers Pearse AC M40 19m10s
58 Anette KEALY Raheny Shamrock F45 19m11s
59 Vincent MCCORMACK Newbridge AC M40 19m12s
60 Joseph COOPER Clonliffe Harriers MS 19m13s
61 Niamh BOLAND Crusaders AC FS 19m16s
62 Peter CLINTON NA MS 19m22s
63 Mark WOODGER MSB M45 19m25s
64 James COTTLE Crusaders AC M50 19m26s
65 Derek O'NEILL Donore Harriers M45 19m28s
66 Claire BRENNAN Dublin City Harriers FS 19m37s
67 Matt TOBIN NA M40 19m39s
68 Aine DONEGAN NA FS 19m39s
69 Alan BUTLER NA MS 19m40s
70 Stephen EGAN Dublin Bay Running Club M50 19m42s
71 Eimear NIC AN BHAIRD Liffey Valley AC FS 19m42s
72 Barry MALONE NA M35 19m45s
73 Terry KAVANAGH Sli Cualann M50 19m45s
74 Martin KELLY Raheny Shamrock M50 19m48s
75 Ray LANGTON Run BMC M50 19m50s
76 James CUSACK Stratford AC M35 19m57s
77 Orla KENNEDY Crusaders AC FS 19m59s
78 Peter VINCENT Brothers Pearse AC M50 20m01s
79 Tara KENNEDY MONKS NA F40 20m06s
80 Willie BRAZIL NA M40 20m07s
81 Sean KILDUNNE MSB M40 20m10s
82 Jacob FLANAGAN NA M 20m11s
83 Sinead CRONIN Dublin City Harriers FS 20m13s
84 Aisling JORDAN None - Solo runner FS 20m13s
85 Alejandro CARRASCO 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge MS 20m15s
86 Denis MCCAUL Sportsword M40 20m18s
87 Carol COSTELLO Sli Cualann F40 20m19s
88 Dermot COFFEY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M35 20m22s
89 Ruth KELLY Sportsword F40 20m23s
90 Late entry NA NA 20m23s
91 Graeme ROMER NA M35 20m32s
92 John FREIR Raheny Shamrock M50 20m33s
93 Darren BATES Liffey Valley AC MS 20m38s
94 Jonathan MCGUINESS NA M35 20m41s
95 Joseph GALLAGHER NA MS 20m45s
96 Fergal O'DWYER NA M50 20m46s
97 Geraldine BRANAGH North Belfast Harriers F50 20m59s
98 Ronan MINSTEIL DBRC MS 21m03s
99 Eimear SMITH NA F40 21m10s
100 Joe HAUGH 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M40 21m18s
101 Catherine WALSH NA F40 21m20s
102 Helen CARR Raheny Shamrock F40 21m23s
103 Alejandro MENDEZ Dorsal13 Goalkeeper M35 21m28s
104 Ultan MURPHY NA M35 21m37s
104 198conor GILSENAN 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M35 21m37s
106 Ian CRONIN DCH M50 21m38s
107 Michelle MATTER NA FS 21m38s
107 Dara BOLAND NA MS 21m38s
109 Edel MCNAMARA Dublin City Harriers F40 21m41s
110 Bren FARRELL Civil Service Harriers M40 21m43s
111 Brendan GLYNN Crusaders AC MS 21m44s
112 Neal LEDDY Marathon Club Ireland M40 21m44s
113 David GERAGHTY NA M45 21m45s
114 Carol DEMPSEY NA F50 21m45s
115 Michael ENGLISH 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M40 21m48s
116 Ronan WALSH NA M40 21m52s
117 Stephen WILLOUGHBY Sportsword M50 21m52s
118 Fiona BYRNE Dublin City Harriers F50 21m53s
119 Aoife QUINN Crusaders AC F35 21m56s
120 Jean CARR Clonliffe Harriers F50 21m57s
121 Michael STONE NA M45 21m57s
122 Joseph O'CONNOR NA M35 21m58s
123 Ciara BRADLEY Brothers Pearse AC F35 22m02s
124 Tony GRIFFIN Donore Harriers M50 22m03s
125 Patrick KIRBY LM5ALIVE M50 22m04s
126 Alexandra BIRNEY Activmultisport F35 22m04s
127 Ron WILSON NA M50 22m08s
128 Karen BEHAN Donore Harriers F35 22m14s
129 Emer KENNY Crusaders AC FS 22m16s
130 Michael MORIARTY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge MS 22m22s
131 Diego GALLAGHER NA M35 22m23s
132 Deborah MCARDLE Lord Mayor's 5 Alive/Sloggers to Joggers F45 22m26s
133 Alan DOYLE Dunboyne AC MS 22m28s
134 Paul O'GORMAN 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M40 22m28s
135 Joe GLEESON NA M40 22m29s
136 Damien O'LEARY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M40 22m30s
137 Barry O'TOOLE NA MS 22m32s
138 John troute NA MS 22m33s
139 FR. Patrick RYAN NA M50 22m36s
140 Declan MURPHY Clonliffe Harriers M50 22m38s
140 Tracy REDMOND NA F35 22m38s
142 Laura PEREZ DE MENDIOLA NA F35 22m38s
143 Emily FOLEY NA F 22m41s
144 Craig SCOTT 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M35 22m45s
145 David SHANAHAN NA MS 22m45s
146 Liam DOYLE 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M45 22m46s
147 Carmel WARD 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F35 22m46s
148 Sharon MCGRANE NA F50 22m47s
149 Audrey GAHAN NA F35 22m49s
150 Brian HANNEY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M50 22m49s
151 Conor KENNY Sportsword M50 22m50s
152 Eileen ROWLAND Sportsword F50 22m51s
153 Nuala O'CONNOR Sportsword F35 22m51s
154 Alma CAPT Athletisme Viseu Geneve F45 22m52s
155 Ronan MCLOUGHLIN NA M40 22m53s
156 Mike BROWN NA MS 22m53s
157 Michele MARKHAM 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge FS 22m55s
158 Olivier CAPT Athletisme Viseu Geneve M45 23m00s
159 Silvia GALLAGHER Gravity BC FS 23m01s
160 Sean NEVILLE 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M50 23m06s
161 Tom MOLONEY NA M50 23m09s
162 Stijn IJZERMANS NA MS 23m09s
163 Willie KENNEDY NA M40 23m10s
164 Sandra GOWRAN Sportsword F40 23m13s
165 Darren HIGGINS 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M40 23m16s
166 Michael GALVIN NA M50 23m18s
167 Kris RYAN Crusaders AC F35 23m18s
168 Deirdre O'CONNOR Pulse FS 23m19s
169 Eamon MACFHIONNLAOICH 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M50 23m21s
170 Bernadet NEMETH NA F40 23m26s
171 Styn POPEL NA MS 23m27s
172 Liam FARRELL Drogheda & District AC M40 23m28s
173 Mary LYNCH NA F45 23m29s
174 Alex VAN DOMBURG NA MS 23m31s
175 Mary PURDUE-SMYTH Raheny Shamrock F50 23m31s
176 Olivia DALY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F40 23m31s
177 Mary COGHLAN Raheny Shamrock F40 23m32s
178 Damien MOLLOY Dublin Front Runners / 5 Alive Lord Mayor's M45 23m34s
179 Charlie O' NEILL Donore Harriers M50 23m40s
180 Diarmaid O'SULLIVAN NA M40 23m42s
181 Christopher CRIBBIN Maurice Looby Fitness MS 23m42s
182 Vinny GALLAGHER NA MS 23m46s
183 Patrick SWEENEY NA MS 23m48s
184 Antoine HORTEUR NA M 23m49s
185 Padraig O'CONNOR 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M40 23m50s
186 Fionnuala NI BHROIN NA F40 23m51s
187 Edward SMITH NA M50 23m54s
188 Mario DI BUCCHIANICO Dun Laoghaire Pier Runners M45 23m55s
189 Niall CULLEN NA M50 24m03s
190 Christophe-Sebastien ARNOLD NA M 24m06s
191 Stefan CLOP Bosquet M40 24m09s
192 Sarah KEANE NA F40 24m10s
193 Marijke BELTMAN NA F35 24m12s
194 Tara GAVIN NA F35 24m13s
195 Ciaran BRABAZON O Tooles Gaa M 24m15s
196 Kathleen CURRAN rac F40 24m16s
197 Denis DOYLE 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M35 24m17s
198 Christina PIERI Waterstown Warriers F35 24m17s
199 Dave VERSTRATE NA MS 24m18s
200 Liam MARREN NA M40 24m24s
201 Harry FREENEY NA M50 24m25s
202 Padraig GIBBONS NA M50 24m28s
203 Kevin WHELAN Waterstown Warriers M50 24m29s
204 Colin WHITE Transplant Team Ireland M40 24m30s
205 Brendan O'GOBAIN NA M40 24m33s
206 John ROCHE 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M40 24m35s
207 Jimmy CORTNEY NA M50 24m36s
208 Stephen DONNELLY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M35 24m36s
209 Darina SCULLY Crusaders AC FS 24m38s
210 Karen MCLOUGHLIN NA F50 24m44s
211 David DOLAN Dunboyne AC M35 24m47s
212 Paul HOGAN NA M40 24m52s
213 Eoin O'REILLY Activmultisport M40 24m53s
214 Connor JENNINGS 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M45 24m53s
215 Irene WALSH NA F50 24m54s
216 Patrick WILLIAMS NA M45 24m56s
217 Muriel CLOP Bosquet F40 24m57s
218 Max JOOSEN NA MS 24m57s
219 Frances COURTNEY Waterstown Warriers F40 24m58s
220 Martina COLVILLE Wicklow Triathlon Club F50 24m58s
221 Damien SMITH NA M45 24m59s
222 Mark GEOGHEGAN 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M45 25m01s
223 Robert FRANCIS 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M50 25m02s
224 John LANGTON Run BMC M50 25m03s
225 Kai MATSUO NA MS 25m05s
226 Sergio SANCHEZ Dorsal13 Goalkeeper M35 25m10s
227 Gianluca BIANCHI Marathon Club Seveso M40 25m11s
228 Caroline BRENNAN MSB F35 25m13s
229 Beaumont BIAGI NA MS 25m14s
230 Mike FOLEY NA M40 25m14s
231 Jacquiline GILL Drogheda & District AC F50 25m15s
232 Pamela SEERY TICE Drogheda & District AC F40 25m17s
233 Marie GRADY NA F35 25m22s
234 Jonathan DUNNE Clonliffe Harriers M35 25m22s
235 Liam FITZGERALD NA M50 25m25s
236 Maria FINNEGAN Sportsword F35 25m26s
237 James MURPHY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge MS 25m27s
238 Celine BONCE NA FS 25m28s
239 Claire ROWLEY Sportsword F35 25m28s
240 Holly MCINDOE NA FS 25m31s
241 Emma O'LEARY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F40 25m32s
242 Michael SUTHERLAND NA MS 25m35s
243 Cormac MARTIN NA M45 25m37s
244 Lisa O'BRIEN 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F40 25m37s
245 Jack O'BRIEN 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M 25m39s
246 Emma NORRIE NA FS 25m42s
247 Dermot QUINN NA M35 25m43s
248 Adrian ROCHE NA M35 25m44s
249 Theo SANLAVILLE Athletisme Viseu Geneve MS 25m44s
250 Jonathan WAHLERS NA MS 25m46s
251 Leona GUGA NA F 25m46s
252 Aine O'CONNELL NA FS 25m47s
253 Joanne BRUEN 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F35 25m47s
254 Andrew KANE 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge MS 25m52s
255 Jasper HARTHOORN Tilburg Road Runners MS 25m53s
256 Mary CONNOLLY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F35 25m55s
257 Michelle SOYE NA F 25m57s
258 Jason LEONARD Le Cheile M35 25m57s
259 Martin DOMGARS NA M35 25m57s
260 Barbara FARRELL Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 25m58s
261 Fiona BANE Crusaders AC FS 25m59s
262 Edward CLARKE NA MS 26m00s
263 Liam THORPE Fr. Murphys M50 26m01s
264 Seamus THORPE NA M50 26m03s
265 Tom TURNER Civil Service Harriers M50 26m03s
266 Sinead DAVY Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 26m06s
267 Peter TYRONE MSV Duinsburg MS 26m07s
268 Nick ALEXANDER NA M40 26m08s
269 Elizabeth GRENHAM 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge FS 26m10s
270 Padraig MOOREHOUSE Sportsword M35 26m10s
271 Tom BRABAZON NA M45 26m14s
272 Ross MORGAN NA M40 26m15s
273 Ken COLLINS NA M45 26m21s
274 Margaret MOLONEY Civil Service Harriers F50 26m21s
275 Sinead LYONS Raheny Shamrock F40 26m23s
276 Lorena COMERFORD 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F35 26m25s
277 Anita CLOHOSEY NA F40 26m26s
278 Saumya PATRA NA M40 26m26s
279 Ciaran MAGEE 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M45 26m28s
280 Susan LYNCH NA F50 26m30s
281 Barry NOLAN 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M35 26m31s
282 Kerry CONSTANT Cork & Dublin BHAA M50 26m32s
283 Hamish OLIPHANT NA M50 26m34s
284 Ans HARTHOORN Tilburg Road Runners FS 26m38s
285 Paul BLANCHFIELD NA MS 26m44s
286 David DORAN 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge MS 26m47s
287 Mairead CASHMAN Crusaders AC F50 26m50s
288 Kate MCDONNELL Waterstown Warriers FS 26m51s
289 Anne COLEMAN Activmultisport F40 26m52s
290 Jennifer SHARKEY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F35 26m52s
291 Catherine FARRELL Waterstown Warriers F50 26m53s
292 Emer GRAHAM Waterstown Warriers F35 26m53s
293 Tom HALTON Donore Harriers M50 26m55s
294 James BRENNAN 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M50 27m02s
295 Pauline BYRNE 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F40 27m03s
296 Karen BRADY NA F35 27m05s
297 Ashling MALONE 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F40 27m05s
298 Linda BRODERICK Lusk Athelics Club/5 Alive Challenge F35 27m06s
299 Anne TIERNAN NA F50 27m07s
300 Lisa SHOEBRIDGE NA F45 27m14s
301 Andrew BAILEY Run BMC M50 27m14s
302 Tom MORRIS Inchicore College M50 27m16s
303 Jennifer O’SULLIVAN Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 27m16s
304 Valerie CLINTON 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F40 27m19s
305 Larry HEALY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M50 27m20s
306 Angela CHARLTON NA F45 27m22s
307 Keith KELLY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge MS 27m23s
308 Andrea WICKHAM NA FS 27m24s
309 Kamil RODAK NA MS 27m24s
310 Joanne KENNEDY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F35 27m27s
311 Fiona MORAN NA F40 27m29s
312 Desmond BUCKLEY Waterstown Warriers M50 27m29s
313 Graeme MCQUEEN NA MS 27m29s
314 Melanie D'ARCY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F40 27m30s
315 Liz DEAN O'NEILL RSP F50 27m32s
316 Stephanie CARRAGHER Balbriggan Roadrunners FS 27m35s
317 Susan O DONNELL Balbriggan Roadrunners F35 27m35s
318 Dave LYNCH Garda M50 27m36s
319 Nicola CARR NA F40 27m38s
320 Georgina WILLIAMS NA FS 27m40s
321 Liz RYAN NA F50 27m47s
322 Fiona RYAN Kilcoole AC F35 27m49s
323 Des HUGHES Waterstown Warriers M50 27m53s
324 Audrai O'DRISCOLL Sportsword F50 27m54s
325 Aoife BLACK NA F40 27m56s
326 Andreu MASO NA MS 27m57s
327 Andrew HACKETT NA M35 28m02s
328 Noel PRESTON 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M45 28m03s
329 Deirdre DOYLE Brothers Pearse AC F40 28m05s
330 Anne KINSELLA Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 28m05s
331 Pamela LAWLOR 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F40 28m06s
332 Brendan BRADY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M45 28m06s
333 Anne KINSELLA Sloggers 2 Joggers F35 28m07s
334 Tamami MATSUO Sloggers 2 Joggers F45 28m16s
334 Niall CLERKIN Club bubs M35 28m16s
336 Denise ELSTON NA F40 28m17s
337 Ann MCDONNELL 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F45 28m17s
338 Avril BOWE Waterstown Warriers FS 28m18s
339 Bonnie WHYTE 5 alive Star of the Sea F35 28m18s
339 Fiona O'BYRNE Star of the Sea F45 28m18s
341 Garth BUNTING mypersonaltrainer.ie M45 28m21s
342 Dave COLEMAN NA M50 28m24s
343 Matteo CATTANEO NA M40 28m26s
344 Bernadette KINSELLA NA FS 28m26s
345 Sean O'NEILL NA M45 28m27s
346 Paul KENNEDY Run BMC M50 28m28s
347 Jurgita MOCKUTE 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F35 28m28s
348 Noel KELLY NA M50 28m29s
349 Ronan MAGEE 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M45 28m30s
350 DELFINA DUARTE NA FS 28m32s
351 Roisin MURPHY Star of the Sea F40 28m34s
352 David BRADY Raheny Shamrock M50 28m34s
353 Kaitelyn MCDONALD NA FS 28m35s
354 Alex MCDERMOTT NA M35 28m39s
355 Treasa MCGRATH NA F35 28m40s
356 Robert Blackman NA M35 28m40s
357 Deirdre KELLY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge FS 28m41s
358 Thomas DELANEY Waterstown Warriers M50 28m46s
359 Hannah WILLIAM NA FS 28m46s
360 Grainne KEATING 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge FS 28m46s
360 Fiona WHITE Star of the Sea F35 28m46s
362 Laura POWER Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 28m51s
363 Paul MCEVOY Civil Service Harriers M50 28m51s
364 June PLUNKETT 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F40 28m53s
365 Ann OLWILL 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F50 28m54s
366 Neil WALSH 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M35 28m55s
367 Barry DRIVER NA M35 28m56s
368 Josephine FAGAN Star of the Sea F50 28m57s
369 Francisca VAN DER KROFT NA F35 28m57s
370 Edwin VAN RAVENSWOUD NA M40 28m57s
371 Clare SCALLY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F40 28m58s
372 Moureen FITZHARRIS 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F35 29m01s
373 Louise CONNOLLY Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 29m01s
374 Audrey CROWLEY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F45 29m01s
375 Andrea DOYLE NA F35 29m01s
375 Fabio NIEPHAUS NA MS 29m01s
377 Dermot GORMAN Raheny Shamrock MS 29m02s
378 Lisa MARREN 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F40 29m08s
379 Niall MULLALLY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge MS 29m09s
380 Andrew CALDER Waterstown Warriers M35 29m09s
380 Alessandra POLLICINI Balbriggan Roadrunners F40 29m09s
382 Jessica DAVIES NA FS 29m10s
383 Paul BOYLAN NA M40 29m11s
384 Colin MCGOVERN NA M40 29m14s
385 Rosie WILSON 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge FS 29m14s
386 Kelia IDEISHI NA FS 29m15s
387 Nicole LOYECK NA FS 29m16s
388 Alison MCNEILL 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F45 29m16s
389 Roger IDEISHI NA M50 29m16s
390 Valérie BÄRFUSS NA F40 29m18s
391 Gareth SAUNDERS NA MS 29m19s
392 Paul CORRIGAN NA M35 29m22s
393 Susan BYRNE NA F45 29m23s
394 Gillian O'CONNOR 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge FS 29m26s
395 Rachel JEVENS 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F40 29m27s
396 Mairead GRIFFIN NA F45 29m31s
397 Leonie BARRY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge FS 29m31s
398 Patrick O FLAHERTY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M45 29m34s
399 Aideen GOUGB Club bubs FS 29m36s
400 Gina CONDRON NA F40 29m36s
401 Claire QUINN NA F40 29m39s
402 Kevin COMISKEY NA M50 29m42s
403 Hugh REDDY NA M50 29m43s
404 Karl DONNELLY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M40 29m44s
405 Fiona HANLY NA F40 29m44s
406 David GOMM NA M45 29m44s
407 Miriam CAREY NA F50 29m47s
408 Daniel PURKIS Baxley AC MS 29m47s
409 Paul HENNESSY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M40 29m48s
410 Sarah BRAMLEY NA FS 29m49s
411 Colette MILLER 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F35 29m51s
412 Caroline SUTTON Maurice Looby Fitness F35 29m53s
413 Leonora MULLETT NA F40 29m54s
414 Tara HORAN NA F35 29m55s
414 Ronan MULLANEY NA M40 29m55s
416 Rory MCGINLEY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M50 29m56s
417 Marie O'BOYLE NA F50 29m57s
418 Kevin MCGRATH NA M35 29m57s
419 Sheena O CALLAGHAN NA FS 29m59s
420 Brian CAVANAGH NA M50 30m00s
421 Noel MELIA NA M35 30m03s
422 Orla O'BRIEN NA F45 30m08s
423 Mary CAHILL Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 30m10s
424 Bernadette WRIGHT Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 30m10s
425 Ellen REDMOND NA F35 30m13s
426 Denise MOLONEY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge FS 30m15s
427 Sarah BOYLAN 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge FS 30m16s
428 Susan JOHNSTON 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge FS 30m17s
429 Caroline REDMOND Waterstown Warriers F50 30m19s
430 Ian DUTTON 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge MS 30m19s
431 D TIMMINS NA M50 30m20s
432 Carmel CAVANAGH Waterstown Warriers M50 30m22s
433 Laura ROBERTSON 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge FS 30m24s
434 Maria GIBBONS NA F50 30m24s
435 Carmen CARROLL WARD Breakers RCSI F45 30m24s
436 Elizabeth HAYES NA F35 30m30s
437 Jim Dwyer Lucan Harriers M50 30m35s
438 Steven MCGOVERN NA M40 30m42s
439 Sharon O'BRIEN NA F35 30m47s
440 Marie COLLINS 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F40 30m48s
441 Caitriona FITZPATRICK 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F40 30m51s
442 Annette DURKAN 5 Alive/ Lucan Harriers Fit for Life F40 30m52s
443 Fabio ALMEIDA Fabio Almeida M35 30m53s
444 Joanne SMITH 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F35 30m55s
445 Donal COURTNEY NA M45 30m55s
446 Sharon TUCKER Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 30m55s
447 Gerard FAY Drogheda & District AC M40 30m56s
448 Eimear O'NEILL 5alive Waterstown Warriors F35 30m56s
449 Fiona MULDOON NA F45 30m58s
450 Emeline LE PRINCE NA F35 30m59s
451 Rod O'BRIEN 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M45 31m00s
452 Caitriona COUSINS NA F45 31m01s
453 Kelly MILLER NA FS 31m01s
453 Courtney MILLER NA FS 31m01s
455 Terri WILSON Mayhem Fitness FS 31m02s
456 Aoife RICE Athenry AC FS 31m02s
456 Hilary MACGUIRE Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 31m02s
458 Yvonne CLARKE NA FS 31m03s
459 Deirdre STYNES Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 31m03s
460 Ty FLEMING 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M40 31m03s
461 David KELLY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M45 31m04s
462 Ciara KELLY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F 31m04s
463 Claire-Ann FERRY Civil Service Harriers F40 31m05s
464 Sinead GALVIN NA F35 31m05s
465 Trina FARRELLY 5Alive FS 31m08s
466 Dermot O'BRIEN Civil Service Harriers M50 31m09s
467 Grainne KIERNAN Star of the Sea F50 31m16s
467 Dearbhla COLHOUN Star of the Sea F35 31m16s
469 Michele MORGAN Star of the Sea F40 31m16s
470 Sinead EDNEY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F35 31m17s
471 Denise MOLONEY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F45 31m25s
472 Edel VAN EEKEREN 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F40 31m26s
473 John FITZSIMONS NA M50 31m27s
474 Philip CLARKE NA M35 31m28s
475 Susan BRODIGAN NA FS 31m29s
476 Julie REILLY Waterstown Warriers F40 31m30s
477 Joanne OWENS NA F35 31m31s
478 Maria Cristina DONEDA NA F35 31m32s
479 Lorraine FITZSIMONS NA F50 31m43s
480 Tracey JACKSON Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 31m43s
481 Jackie O’CONNELL Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 31m44s
482 Christine MC CANN 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F50 31m45s
483 Sean LAMBE NA M50 31m49s
484 Edel WHYTE Waterstown Warriers F40 31m49s
485 Ciara DOYLE NA FS 31m50s
486 Caroline SCANLAN 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge FS 31m50s
487 Damien GALLIGAN Killygarry M40 31m52s
488 Catriona HAYES 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge FS 31m52s
489 Bridget KENNY Lucan Harriers F45 31m52s
490 Sarah LOWTHER RCSI Breakers F35 31m54s
491 Cliona KEOGH 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge FS 31m59s
492 Clodagh BREWER 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F35 32m00s
493 Yvonne PRESTON 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F35 32m01s
494 Ciara MCGLYNN 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge FS 32m05s
495 Lisa KEANE LM5ALIVE F40 32m08s
496 Margaret MCCARTHY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F50 32m08s
497 Brendan GANNON NA MS 32m15s
498 Morgan MCCEVOY NA MS 32m16s
499 Niall MCCANN NA M35 32m16s
500 Marina CHANDLER Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 32m16s
501 Sinead MCARTHY Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 32m17s
502 Sharon DEVINE Sloggers 2 Joggers /5Alive F35 32m18s
503 Jennifer CORCORAN Sloggers 2 Joggers F40 32m19s
504 Olga FLEMING 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F45 32m19s
505 Suzie YORKE Waterstown Warriers F35 32m22s
506 Bernie TUNNEY Waterstown Warriers F50 32m22s
507 Sarah THORN Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 32m22s
508 Rachel OCONNOR NA FS 32m23s
509 Josephine DOYLE Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 32m24s
510 Niamh WATSON 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F35 32m31s
511 Teresa DI MANNO NA FS 32m34s
512 Liz BOYD Sloggers 2 Joggers F40 32m36s
513 Tom COPPINGER NA M50 32m36s
514 Ray MCCORMACK Raheny Shamrock M50 32m37s
515 Joy SMITH NA F50 32m38s
516 Keith FRANZONI 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M45 32m39s
517 Marcelo MAROTTA NA MS 32m40s
518 Brendan MURPHY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M35 32m41s
519 Natalia ANNA NA F35 32m43s
520 Richard PENDER NA M50 32m44s
521 Louise O'DONNELL NA F50 32m46s
522 Darren OWENS NA MS 32m48s
523 Karen KELLY NA FS 32m48s
524 Elisa MOJA NA FS 32m50s
524 Carville BLACKBURN NA F40 32m50s
526 Angela CASSIDY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F45 32m54s
527 Siobhan JORDAN WHYTE Waterstown Warriers F40 32m55s
528 Bridie BOWE Waterstown Warriers F50 32m55s
529 Anita HUGHES 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F35 32m55s
530 Amy KANE 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge FS 32m56s
531 Teresa MCCARTHY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F50 32m56s
532 Monika PIENKOS 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F35 32m58s
533 Emma MOORE 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F35 33m00s
534 Kelly WEBSTER NA F35 33m00s
535 Iwona Kociela KOCIELA NA F35 33m02s
536 Catherine QUINLAN 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F50 33m04s
537 Patricia HENNESSY Lucan Harriers F45 33m09s
538 Bryan BOYLE NA M40 33m14s
539 Leisha PIMLOTT Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 33m22s
540 Kellie BURKE 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F35 33m24s
541 Tanja BABIC JANJIS NA FS 33m25s
542 Avril MURRAY NA F50 33m27s
543 Carol WALSH Waterstown Warriers F45 33m30s
544 Petr HOLY NA MS 33m31s
545 Michaela STACHOVA NA FS 33m33s
546 Norman PHILLIPSON 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M50 33m33s
547 Mary O FLANNAGAIN 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F50 33m37s
548 Lisa HARPUR 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F40 33m38s
549 Boyana BOEVA NA FS 33m48s
550 Wendy MCLOUGHLIN Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 33m49s
551 Lauraherron STAFFORD Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 33m49s
551 Wendy MCLOUGHLIN Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 33m49s
553 Maev MCMANUS NA FS 33m56s
554 Alva TROUTE NA FS 33m58s
555 Mary BOLAND NA F50 34m00s
556 Renata MURANAKA NA FS 34m01s
557 Gerard MURPHY NA M50 34m02s
558 Stacy COYLE 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge FS 34m03s
559 Aoibhin LUBY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F35 34m04s
560 Brenda BUCKLEY Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 34m06s
561 Deirdre KELLY Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 34m06s
562 Suzanne THOMOPSON Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 34m08s
563 Rónán O MUIRTHILE NA M35 34m10s
564 Jacqueline ELEBERT NA FS 34m14s
565 Lisa GRACE 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F35 34m16s
566 Laura KEATING 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge FS 34m18s
567 Shaun DOYLE 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M 34m20s
568 Victoria SMITH NA FS 34m22s
569 Lorraine NOCTOR NA F40 34m28s
570 Mary CROWE Run BMC F50 34m34s
571 Carrie CONROY NA FS 34m37s
572 Keith HAUGH Marathon Club Ireland M35 34m39s
573 Rebecca LIVELY O'CONNOR 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge FS 34m39s
574 Sheila CHAPE NA F35 34m40s
575 Annette CORCORAN NA FS 34m40s
576 Lorna TWOHIG 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge FS 34m40s
577 Frida DELGADO NA F35 34m40s
578 Nicholas HATHORN NA M35 34m42s
579 Richard O'CONNOR 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge MS 34m45s
580 Emma BYRNE 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F 34m48s
580 Patricia BYRNE Lucan Harriers fit4life F50 34m48s
582 Paudie BYRNE 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M45 34m49s
583 Ken WHELAN Dublin City Council M50 34m51s
584 Catherine BRODIGAN NA FS 34m53s
585 Paul HARPER 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M50 34m57s
586 Wendy MC LOUGHLIN Sloggers 2 Joggers F40 35m03s
587 Elizabeth CASTRO NA F50 35m06s
588 Martina DOWLING Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 35m12s
589 Deborah ARNOLD Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 35m14s
590 Anna NOVAK NA F35 35m18s
591 Maria MICHALIK Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 35m21s
592 Fran TOBIN Sloggers 2 Joggers F50 35m21s
593 Denise MORTON Sloggers 2 Joggers F35 35m21s
594 Esther BUTLER Sloggers 2 Joggers F50 35m22s
595 Norma LYNCH Sloggers 2 Joggers F50 35m25s
596 Siobhan SWORDS NA FS 35m27s
596 Heidi FITZGERALD 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F35 35m27s
598 Debbie TIERNAN NA F45 35m35s
599 Maura FLYNN Waterstown Warriers F50 35m41s
600 Adrienne MCCARTHY Waterstown Warriers F50 35m44s
601 Josephine DIGNAM Lucan Harriers F50 35m44s
602 Cynthia MULLINS NA F50 35m45s
603 Catherina FARRELL Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 35m49s
604 Ciara MCGREEVY NA F40 35m50s
605 Louise CASSISY Sloggers 2 Joggers F40 35m51s
606 Stephen BROWN NA MS 35m52s
607 La Dawn MCCLAMS NA FS 35m53s
608 Caroline MCKEOWN Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 35m53s
609 Sharon LYONS Waterstown Warriers F40 35m54s
610 Siobhan O'DRISCOLL Waterstown Warriers F45 35m56s
611 Lorraine COSTIGAN Palmerstown warriors F50 35m56s
612 Reinhild CULLEN 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F50 35m58s
613 Pamela SCANLON NA F45 35m59s
614 Ann BATTERSBY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F50 35m59s
615 Edel FARRELL NA F35 36m03s
615 Joanne MURRAY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F45 36m03s
617 Michael COUNSEL NA M45 36m07s
618 Olive MULLIGAN Lucan Harriers F40 36m10s
619 Catriona DONNELLY Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 36m13s
620 Fanchea GIBSON Lucan Harriers / LM 5 Alive F45 36m23s
621 Noreen BRENNAN 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F50 36m25s
622 Anne KEAVENEY NA F40 36m26s
623 Amelia NOLAN 5alive Waterstown Warriors F40 36m28s
624 Suzanne BARR Waterstown Warriers F40 36m30s
625 Ana SEDANO 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F35 36m34s
626 Deborah MCARDLE Sloggers 2 Joggers F45 36m35s
627 Roisin MACCOBB Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 36m36s
628 Elaine TWOMEY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F45 36m37s
629 Carol DUFFY NA F40 36m37s
630 Emma KELLY NA F35 36m41s
631 Cathy KELLY NA F35 36m42s
632 Joanna KENNY Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 36m51s
633 Caoimhe SWEETMAN NA FS 36m53s
634 Jacquie KENNEDY Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 36m54s
635 Sinead MCDERMOTT Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 36m55s
636 Dympna HOUSTON 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge FS 36m59s
637 Jean O'REILLY Waterstown Warriers F50 37m03s
638 Catriona DOYLE 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F45 37m06s
639 Peg LALLY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F50 37m06s
640 Carl NANGLE NA M35 37m07s
641 Emily MCKENNA Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 37m23s
642 Celina HUGHES Waterstown Warriers F40 37m25s
643 Kevin O'TOOLE 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M50 37m32s
644 Paula MCARDLE NA FS 37m33s
645 Pat NEWHAM 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M50 38m05s
646 Gillian KEENAN 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F35 38m14s
647 Sarah MCGUIRK Sloggers 2 Joggers F35 38m14s
648 Alice BOARDMAN NA F35 38m20s
649 Rachael MACKEN Waterstown Warriers FS 38m32s
650 Gerry FOGARTY NA M50 38m32s
651 June ALCOCK Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 38m34s
652 Martina KAVANAGH Waterstown Warriers F45 38m37s
653 Alan BROWNE 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F45 38m49s
654 Ditch MOORE NA M45 38m53s
655 Jean COLEMAN NA F35 38m54s
656 Fiona MOORE Waterstown Warriers F40 38m58s
657 Caroline CONNOLLY Waterstown Warriers F40 39m02s
658 Jennifer MURPHY NA F35 39m04s
659 Celine KENNEDY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F45 39m11s
660 Hayley COLLOTY Sloggers 2 Joggers FS 39m30s
661 Susan SPILLANE 5alive and Runner's Support Page F40 39m40s
662 Jake BELL NA M40 39m58s
663 KatIe GRENHAM 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge FS 40m02s
664 Suzanne KELLY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F45 40m03s
665 Karen BRANIGAN NA F40 40m03s
666 Margaret MCDERMOTT Lakeshore Striders F50 40m07s
667 Aishling MCCARTHY Sloggers 2 Joggers F40 40m09s
668 Micheal REGAN NA M50 40m11s
669 Adrienne KELLY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F35 40m19s
670 Lisa KELLY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge FS 40m21s
671 Sandy GREETHAM NA M45 40m22s
672 Leonor GREETHAM NA FS 40m23s
673 Lorraine CARROLL Waterstown Warriers FS 40m56s
674 Veronica RAHNEBERG Forget the Gym F40 40m58s
675 Danielle KERINS Waterstown Warriers FS 41m01s
676 Tina MACVEIGH NA F45 41m03s
677 Janice SIBLEY Skerries Rowing Club F45 41m13s
678 David O'BRIEN Raheny Shamrock M50 41m16s
679 Tony MARNELL 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M45 41m19s
680 Alan PHELAN Waterstown Warriers M40 41m20s
681 Lisa CRANLEY Waterstown Warriers F40 41m21s
682 Tina GRIFFIN 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F45 41m41s
683 Celine DELANEY Waterstown Warriers F45 41m42s
684 Mandy MCDONNELL Maurice Looby Fitness FS 42m03s
685 Liz MCCARTHY 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F50 42m10s
686 Lisa JOY NA FS 42m17s
687 John MURRAY Roscommon Harriers M35 42m17s
688 Miriam NÍ CHLÉIRIGH 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F35 42m18s
689 Maria MORGAN 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F40 42m42s
690 Emma KIBERD 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge FS 42m43s
691 Joanne MONKS 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F40 43m06s
692 Lynn MCLOUGHLIN 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F40 43m07s
693 Hilary THORNTON 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge F45 43m07s
694 Emer Minnock MINNOCK 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge FS 43m09s
695 Bernie SIMPSON NA F50 43m13s
696 John O'TOOLE 5 Alive Lord Mayor's Challenge M35 43m46s
697 Eileen DENNAN NA F50 43m57s
698 Trish DONNELLY NA F45 44m33s
699 Siobhan IDEISHI NA F50 44m40s
700 Jennie MAHER NA F40 45m35s
701 Audrey MURPHY NA F40 45m48s
702 Rosaleen HAYES Waterstown Warriers F50 46m32s