Jingle Bells 5k
Saturday, 5 December, 2015 at 11:00

Place Name Club Category Time
1 John Travers Donore Harriers MO 14m 44s
2 Kevin Maunsell Clonmel AC MO 14m 55s
3 Andrew Connick Ferrybank AC MO 15m 09s
4 Tom Moran Dunshaughlin ac MO 15m 10s
5 Garry Campbell Dunleer A.C. MO 15m 16s
6 Ray Hynes Donore Harriers MO 15m 17s
7 Late Entry 15m 20s
8 Paul Stephenson Rathfarnham WSAF AC MO 15m 23s
9 Peter Arthur Liffey Valley AC MO 15m 24s
10 David Scanlon Rathfarnham WSAF AC MO 15m 24s
11 Daragh Fitzgibbon Donore Harriers MO 15m 26s
12 Freddy Sittuk Raheny shamrock MO 15m 27s
13 Brian Flanagan Clonliffe Harriers MO 15m 41s
14 Karol Cronin Sportsworld A.C. MO 15m 59s
15 Simon Ryan Raheny shamrock MO 16m 00s
16 Damien cauvet Liffey Valley AC MO 16m 04s
17 Eoghain McGinley MO 16m 07s
18 Ciara Mageean UCD FO 16m 16s
19 Patrick Cassidy glaslough harriers M35 16m 20s
20 Laura Crowe An Riocht FO 16m 22s
21 Paul Smith Drogheda and District AC M35 16m 24s
22 Mary Cullen North Sligo FO 16m 26s
23 Barry Sheil M35 16m 26s
24 Féidhlim McGowan Trinity College (DUHAC) MO 16m 26s
25 Niall Cornyn Dunboyne MO 16m 28s
26 Thomas Sherlock Clonliffe Harriers MO 16m 29s
27 Damien Martin Raheny shamrock M50 16m 31s
28 Fiachra MacDomhnaill West Limerick Ac M36 16m 33s
29 Feidhlim Kelly MO 16m 37s
30 Shane O'Rahilly North Cork AC MO 16m 39s
31 Ciaran Reilly Liffey Valley AC M40 16m 42s
32 Peter Caffrey MSB MO 16m 51s
33 Wesley O Brien Raheny shamrock M35 16m 52s
34 Chris Morgan Liffey Valley AC MO 16m 53s
35 Billy Hanley Liffey Valley AC M40 16m 54s
36 cyril cuddy Portlaoise Ac M40 16m 55s
37 Paul Cowhie Civil service harriers M50 16m 57s
38 Seán Mac Seoin MSB M40 17m 00s
39 Colm Fitzgerald Portlaoise Ac M35 17m 08s
40 Terry Brady Brothers Pearse AC MO 17m 08s
41 Michael Freeley Rathfarnham WSAF AC M35 17m 12s
42 Noel Marum Portlaoise Ac M45 17m 14s
43 Sinead O Connor Leevale FO 17m 15s
44 Gavin Curran Liffey Valley AC M35 17m 15s
45 RUBEN BARROSO Portlaoise Ac M35 17m 18s
46 Cillian Browne Sli Cualann MO 17m 18s
47 Alan Kenny Dunboyne M35 17m 20s
48 David Mc Evoy Leevale MO 17m 23s
49 Brian Gallagher Ferrybank AC MO 17m 24s
50 Declan Newman M35 17m 26s
51 Jason Reilly MO 17m 27s
52 James Callaghan Sligo AC MO 17m 32s
53 Ian O' Reilly Drogheda and District AC M40 17m 32s
54 Patrick Holden Lucan Harriers M35 17m 33s
55 Pat Fitzpatrick Dunleer A.C. M40 17m 34s
56 Kate O' Neill MSB FO 17m 35s
57 Darragh Hanley MSB M40 17m 36s
58 Anthony Connolly Dunleer A.C. MO 17m 37s
59 Richie Reid Portlaoise Ac M40 17m 37s
60 Andrew Moore Civil service harriers MO 17m 39s
61 Paul Balfe Liffey Valley AC M40 17m 40s
62 Peter Kern PB3 Coaching M40 17m 44s
63 Conor Brennan MO 17m 47s
64 Pearse ahern Rathfarnham WSAF AC M45 17m 52s
65 chris tighe Brothers Pearse AC M35 17m 54s
66 Michael Gibbs Donore Harriers MO 17m 59s
67 Michael Fitzsimons Crusaders M35 18m 01s
68 Paul Spollen MSB M35 18m 01s
69 Conor Fitzpatrick Portmarnock AFC MO 18m 05s
70 Paula Grant Portlaoise Ac F40 18m 06s
71 Ide Nic Dhomhnaill Donore Harriers FO 18m 08s
72 Jonathan Maguire Piranha Tri MO 18m 09s
73 paul martin Brothers Pearse AC MO 18m 10s
74 Sorcha Nic Dhomhnaill Donore Harriers FO 18m 11s
75 Stephen Duggan Drogheda and District AC M35 18m 12s
76 John Parker Liffey Valley AC MO 18m 12s
77 David Cahill 3D Tri M35 18m 13s
78 sharon grant Portlaoise Ac F35 18m 15s
79 Anna Sadowska Civil service harriers F35 18m 16s
80 Carol Finn Leevale Ac FO 18m 16s
81 Ronan Devoy Portlaoise Ac M40 18m 17s
82 Kieran Martin Crusaders M35 18m 17s
83 Gareth Fereday Lucan Harriers MO 18m 19s
84 Tom Tennant M35 18m 20s
85 Dave Carroll MSB M50 18m 21s
86 John Clarke Raheny shamrock M35 18m 24s
87 Kevin McKeever M35 18m 27s
88 David grange Raheny shamrock M40 18m 27s
89 Conor Reilly Liffey Valley AC MO 18m 28s
90 Clément Roux Liffey Valley AC MO 18m 28s
91 Ruaidhri Nolan Drogheda and District AC MO 18m 29s
92 Stephen O’Sullivan Brothers Pearse AC M35 18m 30s
93 Cathal Mullin M35 18m 31s
94 Michael Casserly MO 18m 33s
95 Emma Donlon MSB MO 18m 34s
96 john cullen Liffey Valley AC M60 18m 38s
97 John Hough Drogheda and District AC M40 18m 40s
98 James Mac Mahon MO 18m 43s
99 Matthew Blyth Liffey Valley AC M35 18m 43s
100 Sean Kinnane Dunboyne M50 18m 44s
101 Michael Wycherley Crusaders M40 18m 45s
102 Colm Brody M35 18m 47s
103 Terry McLoughlin MO 18m 52s
104 Billy Loughman Tallaght M35 18m 53s
105 John Thuillier Crusaders MO 18m 53s
106 Síle Carroll Liffey Valley AC FO 18m 53s
107 Vincent McCormack Newbridge Ac M40 18m 53s
108 Donal Healy M40 18m 54s
109 Declan Bolton MSB M45 18m 54s
110 Niamh Stein F35 18m 56s
111 Denis Daly Rathfarnham WSAF AC M45 18m 58s
112 Aaron Reen Skerries Athletics Club MO 18m 59s
113 Shane Larkin Drogheda and District AC M40 19m 01s
114 John Reilly Drogheda and District AC M45 19m 01s
115 Sean Ryan Civil service harriers M50 19m 03s
116 Robbie Maher Drogheda and District AC M45 19m 03s
117 Tony Dunne Liffey Valley AC M50 19m 05s
118 Owen Fletcher MO 19m 06s
119 Mark Mohan MSB M40 19m 07s
120 Philip O Riordan Leevale MO 19m 14s
121 Martin Prunty Civil service harriers M35 19m 16s
122 Paul McCabe Drogheda and District AC M45 19m 17s
123 Mark Carroll Dunleer A.C. MO 19m 18s
124 Colm Carey Lucan Harriers M35 19m 19s
125 Derek Lynch Lucan Harriers M40 19m 19s
126 Mary Leech Drogheda and District AC F40 19m 23s
127 Mark Woodger MSB M45 19m 26s
128 Adam Lawlor Dublin Striders A C MO 19m 29s
129 Ciaran Ganley 3D Tri MO 19m 29s
130 Niall Sherlock Clonliffe Harriers MO 19m 32s
131 David Bolger M35 19m 33s
132 Paul O'Neill Civil service harriers MO 19m 34s
133 Roisin Hughes North Belfast Harriers F35 19m 35s
134 Niamh Boland Crusaders FO 19m 36s
135 Michael Lillis M35 19m 37s
136 Glenn Lawrence Santa's Speedsters MO 19m 38s
137 Ciara Cummins Nenagh Olympic FO 19m 42s
138 Michael Kenny MSB MO 19m 43s
139 james cottle Crusaders M55 19m 43s
140 Anthony Kinane M45 19m 44s
141 Kevin Deery Dunboyne M35 19m 44s
142 David Ryan M40 19m 51s
143 Breda Daly F40 19m 52s
144 Noreen Mackey Drogheda and District AC FO 19m 53s
145 nick devery Civil service harriers M50 19m 56s
146 Keith Geoghegan North East Runners MO 19m 57s
147 Ray Brady M35 19m 57s
148 Susan McDonnell F35 19m 58s
149 Eimear English FO 19m 59s
150 Daniel Keogh Rathfarnham WSAF AC M45 20m 00s
151 Michelle Hughes Drogheda and District AC F40 20m 00s
152 Kevin Clancy Dunboyne M40 20m 01s
153 Peter Hearty Duleek and District AC M35 20m 03s
154 Gerry Flaherty Blackrock AC M45 20m 03s
155 Aisling Jordan FO 20m 04s
156 Ciara O' Reilly Drogheda and District AC F35 20m 04s
157 Yasmin Canning Drogheda and District AC F40 20m 04s
158 David Doyle Duleek and District AC M35 20m 05s
159 David Shiel DDAC M40 20m 06s
160 Paul Cullen Civil service harriers M50 20m 07s
161 Alan Moynihan MO 20m 08s
162 Val Gough Annalee AC M35 20m 09s
163 Sarah Fay MSB FO 20m 09s
164 Mark Toher Liffey Valley AC M35 20m 09s
165 Aisling Ahern DUHAC FO 20m 09s
166 George Brady Donore Harriers M35 20m 10s
167 Chris Dalton Tallaght Ac M40 20m 11s
168 Martin Dorgan Liffey Valley AC M45 20m 14s
169 Eoin Comerford MO 20m 18s
170 Keith Hyland MSB M40 20m 18s
171 Joe Murphy Donore Harriers MO 20m 21s
172 Tony Connolly Brothers Pearse AC M50 20m 22s
173 Fintan O'Connor M35 20m 23s
174 Pat Naughton M50 20m 24s
175 Sean Kildunne MSB M40 20m 25s
176 Gareth Mc evoy M35 20m 27s
177 Aidan Curran Sportsworld A.C. M35 20m 31s
178 Shirley Mitchell Civil service harriers F40 20m 32s
179 Bryan Lynch M35 20m 32s
180 Vincent O'Neill Civil service harriers M60 20m 33s
181 David Murillo MO 20m 34s
182 Brendan Maher Esker Running Group M55 20m 35s
183 mary watters navan ac F50 20m 36s
184 keith farrell Civil service harriers M35 20m 36s
185 willie brazil M40 20m 37s
186 pat collins Liffey Valley AC M65 20m 38s
187 Sharon Tighe Tallaght F45 20m 38s
188 Sorcha McCann Brothers Pearse AC FO 20m 39s
189 Martin Duffy Drogheda and District AC M50 20m 40s
190 Pol O Muchu Drogheda and District AC M35 20m 40s
191 Mairead O'Shaughnessy Civil service harriers FO 20m 40s
192 andrew davies Civil service harriers M50 20m 40s
193 Nicole Kenny DSD FO 20m 41s
194 Michael Furlong MSB M45 20m 44s
195 John O' Gorman Brothers Pearse AC M40 20m 46s
196 jean mcevoy Ballyroan / Abbeyleix and District F40 20m 48s
197 Conor Cooney Drogheda and District AC M60 20m 48s
198 Paul O'Neill Donore Harriers MO 20m 48s
199 massimo franzina Esker Running Group M40 20m 49s
200 Brendan McLoughlin M40 20m 49s
201 Laura Cullen Civil service harriers FO 20m 50s
202 Joe Walsh Crusaders M35 20m 50s
203 John O'Sullivan M35 20m 51s
204 Sergei Gordienok Liffey Valley AC MO 20m 52s
205 Brian Scanlan M35 20m 53s
206 james berry DSD MO 20m 53s
207 Helen Carr Raheny shamrock F40 20m 53s
208 Stephen McCann M45 20m 55s
209 David Culligan MSB MO 20m 56s
210 Barry O'Reilly Annalee AC M40 20m 57s
211 Ben McGettigan MO 20m 57s
212 Niamh O'Neill Donore Harriers FO 20m 57s
213 Declan Coughlan Star of the Sea M40 21m 00s
214 Roger Tegart Drogheda and District AC M45 21m 01s
215 Hugh Callan MO 21m 03s
216 Jackser Reilly Drogheda and District AC M55 21m 07s
217 Denis Murphy Crusaders M50 21m 09s
218 Anne Mc Comish M45 21m 09s
219 Rob Power Drogheda and District AC M35 21m 09s
220 conor kenny Sportsworld A.C. M55 21m 10s
221 Ciara O'Neill MSB FO 21m 10s
222 Geraldine Feely Liffey Valley AC F35 21m 12s
223 Sheelagh Jones DSD F55 21m 12s
224 Nigel Elliott MO 21m 18s
225 Marc Lennon 3d Tri MO 21m 19s
226 Donal Foley Crusaders M40 21m 21s
227 Fiona Shine Crusaders FO 21m 22s
228 Brian Guilfoyle Drogheda and District AC M40 21m 28s
229 Philip Martyn MO 21m 31s
230 Padraic McCabe Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k M45 21m 32s
231 John Slater MO 21m 34s
232 GILLIAN FARRELLY M35 21m 35s
233 Paul Lord Dunboyne M45 21m 38s
234 Sandra Fitzpatrick Ballyroan / Abbeyleix and District F40 21m 39s
235 Brendan Glynn MO 21m 41s
236 Sarah O'Meara Brothers Pearse AC F35 21m 41s
237 Ciaran Fitzgibbon MO 21m 43s
238 Mark Barr M35 21m 43s
239 Jim Nolan Drogheda and District AC M50 21m 44s
240 Bláthnaid ní Ghréacháin MSB F40 21m 45s
241 Nuala Reilly Drogheda and District AC F55 21m 45s
242 David Sanchez M35 21m 46s
243 Scott Bryan 3d Tri M35 21m 47s
244 Ciara Devitt Dunboyne F35 21m 47s
245 Aoife Quinn Crusaders M35 21m 48s
246 Carol Dempsey Dempsey F50 21m 49s
247 daniel brady Donore Harriers MO 21m 50s
248 Aoife Carragher Civil service harriers FO 21m 51s
249 Linda Spratt F45 21m 56s
250 Jarleth Heneghan M45 21m 58s
251 Carmel Keenan Drogheda and District AC F40 21m 59s
252 Michael Mc Fadden M35 22m 01s
253 David Green Santa's Speedsters M50 22m 02s
254 Emer Kenny Crusaders FO 22m 04s
255 Orla O' Connor Drogheda and District AC FO 22m 05s
256 Ciara Bradley Brothers Pearse AC F35 22m 07s
257 nicola Kavanagh Esker Running Group F35 22m 08s
258 Sebastian Kondol M35 22m 09s
259 Patrick Reilly Liffey Valley AC M65 22m 10s
260 Michael Walker Drogheda and District AC MO 22m 12s
261 Karima Coquart MSB M40 22m 14s
262 Clare kavanagh Liffey Valley AC F45 22m 14s
263 Neal Leddy Marathon Club Ireland M40 22m 15s
264 Stephen Coughlan Liffey Valley AC M50 22m 19s
265 Robert Hallinan Flood MO 22m 20s
266 Joe Gleeson M40 22m 23s
267 Darren Maguire Drogheda and District AC MO 22m 25s
268 Bernie McEvoy FO 22m 25s
269 Joseph Maguire M35 22m 26s
270 Sharon McGrane F50 22m 27s
271 Kevin Laide Civil service harriers MO 22m 27s
272 Ingrid McGovern Brothers Pearse AC F45 22m 27s
273 Eoin McCormack MO 22m 28s
274 Anna Gray F35 22m 28s
275 Aidan Corr MO 22m 30s
276 Kevin Glackin M40 22m 30s
277 Michael Cornyn Dunboyne M50 22m 30s
278 carmel mac domhnaill west limerick F60 22m 31s
279 Seamus Kelly MO 22m 33s
280 Brian Corr M45 22m 37s
281 Albert Eakins M60 22m 39s
282 Stephen Coyle MO 22m 40s
283 Donal Sheridan Brothers Pearse AC M50 22m 44s
284 Liam Farrell Drogheda and District AC M40 22m 44s
285 Keith Moynes Raheny shamrock M35 22m 46s
286 Karl Carlton Drogheda and District AC M40 22m 48s
287 barbara stacey runfit F40 22m 49s
288 Kevin Carroll MO 22m 51s
289 William Cooper Liffey Valley AC M60 22m 52s
290 Mel Hilliard MSB M45 22m 52s
291 Thomas Moloney M55 22m 53s
292 nicholas mccabe mullingar harriers M60 22m 54s
293 Lorraine Lynch Civil service harriers FO 22m 55s
294 jim Cummins F55 22m 57s
295 martin casserly MO 23m 00s
296 John Barton M40 23m 02s
297 mark mulqueen M40 23m 03s
298 Diarmaid O'Sullivan M40 23m 04s
299 nicola gear runfit F35 23m 06s
300 Tony Keegan Civil Service Harriers M60 23m 11s
301 Alan Coyne MO 23m 12s
302 Mary Coghlan Raheny shamrock F40 23m 12s
303 Karen McManus Brothers Pearse AC FO 23m 15s
304 Paul Smith Drogheda Triathlon Club M40 23m 16s
305 Sean Ó Donaile 3D Tri M45 23m 17s
306 Roisin Donnelly Dunleer A.C. F40 23m 18s
307 Patrick O' Grady Drogheda and District AC M50 23m 18s
308 valerie power Sportsworld A.C. F45 23m 19s
309 paul pugh Civil service harriers M55 23m 19s
310 Mary McDonnell Drogheda and District AC F55 23m 20s
311 Brian O'Brien M35 23m 22s
312 Pat Cheshire Dunleer A.C. M45 23m 26s
313 David Birch Drogheda and District AC M45 23m 27s
314 Marc Currid M35 23m 27s
315 Keith Daly M40 23m 28s
316 Julie Rayner F35 23m 30s
317 Lillian Whooley Lucan Harriers FO 23m 31s
318 Kevin Collier Civil service harriers M55 23m 31s
319 Andrea McCabe Drogheda and District AC F45 23m 31s
320 Helga Mc Donnell Drogheda and District AC F45 23m 35s
321 Rhona Mcgrath Crusaders FO 23m 35s
322 Simon Wielens MO 23m 36s
323 Deirdre McCooey F45 23m 38s
324 Denise Kelleher Raheny shamrock F35 23m 38s
325 Mary Lynch M45 23m 39s
326 Kevin McEvoy MO 23m 40s
327 Tom McEvoy MO 23m 43s
328 Éilis Quinn MSB FO 23m 47s
329 Ian Nicholson Esker Running Group M45 23m 48s
330 Winnie Ryan 3D Tri F45 23m 52s
331 Curtis Gertsch MO 23m 52s
332 Marta Kadlubowska Santa's Speedsters MO 23m 52s
333 Helen Cheshire Dunleer A.C. F45 23m 53s
334 Fidelma Rossiter Esker Running Group F35 23m 55s
335 Seaghna Campbell Dunleer A.C. FO 23m 56s
336 Aoife Diamond MSB F40 23m 59s
337 aodh o connor Sportsworld A.C. M45 23m 59s
338 Joe Mc Guirk Drogheda and District AC F45 24m 05s
339 Michelle Egan Drogheda and District AC M35 24m 05s
340 marie reilly navan ac F60 24m 07s
341 Sandra Maguire F45 24m 08s
342 John Holmes Dunleer A.C. M40 24m 13s
343 Siobhan Doyle Lucan Harriers FO 24m 15s
344 Leigh Harborne MO 24m 18s
345 Alicja Karaczun M35 24m 19s
346 Joe McEvoy MO 24m 19s
347 Patricia Forde Blackrock AC F45 24m 21s
348 Aidan Maher MO 24m 24s
349 Sorcha Collins F35 24m 27s
350 Mark O'Reilly MO 24m 28s
351 Joy Tegart Drogheda and District AC F40 24m 32s
352 Niall Coleman M50 24m 34s
353 Paul O Neill M60 24m 35s
354 Rosemary Long North East Runners F50 24m 38s
355 Stephen Downey Civil service harriers M35 24m 39s
356 Claire Jones Claire Jones FO 24m 39s
357 ian oleary Team Accessories M50 24m 39s
358 Caroline Fallon Civil service harriers F50 24m 41s
359 Seamus Corbett M40 24m 42s
360 brigid mccabe mullingar harriers F60 24m 42s
361 Jane Glynn Drogheda and District AC F35 24m 43s
362 Caroline Brennan MSB F35 24m 44s
363 Pamela Seery Rice Drogheda and District AC F40 24m 47s
364 Meggan O'Grady F40 24m 48s
365 Linda Cruise Drogheda and District AC F45 24m 49s
366 Noel Duffy Dunboyne M60 24m 49s
367 Des Shiels MO 24m 51s
368 Jim Higgins Brothers Pearse AC M50 24m 51s
369 Fergus O Regan M50 24m 56s
370 Kevin Whelan Waterstown Warriors M50 24m 56s
371 Robert Francis Waterstown Warriors M55 24m 58s
372 Mary Fitzsimons Crusaders F40 24m 59s
373 Aisha McKenna F35 25m 00s
374 Annemarie Sheehan Dunboyne F45 25m 00s
375 Aine McGuinness MSB FO 25m 03s
376 Richard Murphy M50 25m 05s
377 John McCabe MO 25m 10s
378 Karen Mc loughlin F55 25m 11s
379 Cathy Cawley FO 25m 12s
380 Liam Healy Dunleer Fit4Life M40 25m 17s
381 Nichola Doran Esker Running Group F45 25m 20s
382 Margaret Moloney Civil service harriers F55 25m 22s
383 Sabrina Halliwell F35 25m 23s
384 Gail O mahony FO 25m 24s
385 Colette Reid F40 25m 24s
386 John Lyons MO 25m 25s
387 Louise Brady Drogheda and District AC FO 25m 25s
388 Marie O'Neill O'Neill Family F40 25m 26s
389 Kathleen Phelan Esker Running Group F45 25m 26s
390 Peter Cannon Brothers Pearse AC M40 25m 28s
391 Sandra Maher Drogheda and District AC F40 25m 32s
392 Carol Gleeson F35 25m 35s
393 Alison Moorhouse FO 25m 36s
394 Jacqueline Gill Drogheda and District AC F50 25m 37s
395 Lorraine Furey FO 25m 39s
396 Karen Nicholson Esker Running Group F45 25m 44s
397 Peter Mc Manus Drogheda and District AC M40 25m 46s
398 Toma Pasalica M45 25m 47s
399 Brian Foley MO 25m 50s
400 Aoife McCarthy F40 25m 54s
401 Mary Toner Drogheda and District AC F55 25m 55s
402 James Browne MO 25m 57s
403 Lyndon Thomas Dunboyne M55 25m 59s
404 Evelyn McNelis F65 26m 02s
405 Tom Turner Civil service harriers M70 26m 04s
406 Rachel Mallon FO 26m 05s
407 Helen Dillon Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k F35 26m 05s
408 Sinead McGuinness Drogheda and District AC F35 26m 06s
409 Joe Geraghty M55 26m 07s
410 Michael Cormican M45 26m 12s
411 THOMAS FARRELLY M40 26m 12s
412 Niamh Mathews Drogheda and District AC F40 26m 12s
413 Emmet Travers MO 26m 13s
414 Debbie Kavanagh FO 26m 28s
415 Tom Noctor M50 26m 29s
416 Gillian Doheny Drogheda and District AC FO 26m 30s
417 Lucy Dunne Portlaoise Ac F45 26m 31s
418 Eoin Greene MO 26m 34s
419 David Bradley Drogheda and District AC M55 26m 36s
420 Jennifer Langan F35 26m 37s
421 ELVA MAREE TEAM Accessories F35 26m 40s
422 Fiachra Brennan MO 26m 41s
423 Tom Power M40 26m 42s
424 Edel Smith Drogheda and District AC F35 26m 45s
425 Aisling O Mairtain FO 26m 45s
426 Tony Power M45 26m 47s
427 Bernie Curtin F50 26m 47s
428 James Brennan Waterstown Warriors M55 26m 48s
429 Zoe Richardson FO 26m 50s
430 Matt Cooley Pot Watch M65 26m 50s
431 Philip Scully MO 26m 56s
432 Marcos Schettini MO 27m 00s
433 Brian Conroy M50 27m 04s
434 Lisa Shine Crusaders FO 27m 08s
435 Edel Victory Drogheda and District AC F50 27m 08s
436 Darren O' Reilly M40 27m 09s
437 Paul McEvoy Civil service harriers M60 27m 11s
438 Emer Meagher Brothers Pearse AC F40 27m 11s
439 Aoiveen Mathews DDAC F35 27m 12s
440 Judy Vahey F45 27m 12s
441 Carina Becker FO 27m 15s
442 liam kavanagh M45 27m 17s
443 susan hughes Drogheda and District AC F35 27m 20s
444 anna duras FO 27m 21s
445 Mary McGreehan Drogheda and District AC F40 27m 22s
446 angela charlton F45 27m 23s
447 Fran McNulty FO 27m 24s
448 Louise O'Dwyer Civil service harriers F35 27m 25s
449 jennifer lee Blackrock AC F50 27m 26s
450 karen toland F40 27m 29s
451 Miriam Staunton F40 27m 30s
452 leonie barry Donore Harriers FO 27m 31s
453 raymond duggan Dunboyne M65 27m 36s
454 Elaine Lawless Drogheda and District AC F40 27m 36s
455 patricia barlow Esker Running Group F55 27m 38s
456 Martin Moore M55 27m 39s
457 Kay Gilmartyin Dunboyne Fit4life F55 27m 42s
458 Shay Reilly M40 27m 43s
459 Frank Cruise Drogheda and District AC M50 27m 44s
460 Fiona Hegarty Lucan Harriers F40 27m 45s
461 Gary Murphy MO 27m 45s
462 Justin Cassidy MO 27m 46s
463 Celine Phelan Portmarnock AFC F45 27m 48s
464 Denise Cross Brothers Pearse AC FO 27m 48s
465 Niamh McMenamin FO 27m 48s
466 Doreen Fagan F45 27m 49s
467 Patrick Delahunty M50 27m 51s
468 Derek Conway M40 27m 51s
469 Michael Crean M50 27m 52s
470 Larina Kenny MSB FO 27m 53s
471 Suzie Hayes FO 27m 53s
472 Marijke Beltman F35 27m 54s
473 niamh mchugh Dunleer Fit4Life FO 27m 55s
474 Pauline Ashwood Drogheda and District AC F40 27m 57s
475 Jessica Johnson FO 27m 58s
476 Louise Walsh F45 27m 58s
477 Sarah Wong MSB FO 27m 58s
478 Christine Mulroy Cumiskey Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k F35 28m 02s
479 Patricia Medcalf F45 28m 03s
480 Siobhan Maunsell FO 28m 07s
481 Brian Wolverson M45 28m 08s
482 Bernadette White Dublin Striders A C F50 28m 09s
483 Ged Kenny Drogheda and District AC M40 28m 09s
484 Gillian O' Brien Drogheda and District AC F35 28m 09s
485 Deirdre Sheehan F35 28m 11s
486 Paul Gormley M40 28m 11s
487 Ann Leonard Drogheda and District AC F40 28m 16s
488 Ronan Shaughnessy MO 28m 18s
489 Celine Reilly F55 28m 19s
490 Mary Lynne Drogheda and District AC F60 28m 22s
491 Rebekah Komar FO 28m 25s
492 Andre Costa Pozza MO 28m 27s
493 Jackie Moore FO 28m 28s
494 Brona Grogan Drogheda and District AC F35 28m 29s
495 Cathriena Mc Donnell Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k F45 28m 30s
496 Ged Moroney Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k M40 28m 30s
497 Colin Cuffe Drogheda and District AC M40 28m 31s
498 Ruth Gray Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k FO 28m 32s
499 Joeleine Donnelly Forget the gym F35 28m 36s
500 Niall Seery Drogheda and District AC M35 28m 36s
501 Barbara Byrne Drogheda and District AC F45 28m 43s
502 Derek Brien M55 28m 46s
503 Bernadette Lavin F45 28m 46s
504 Laura McEneaney FO 28m 46s
505 Oran Crean M35 28m 47s
506 jake flanagan M40 28m 47s
507 Suzanne Collins Crusaders M40 28m 47s
508 Margaret McCauley Drogheda and District AC F60 28m 47s
509 Barbara O'Donnell Drogheda and District F35 28m 47s
510 Lisa Lord Dunboyne F45 28m 48s
511 Rosemary Hayes Team Hayes F60 28m 51s
512 Marcus Cosgrove M40 28m 54s
513 Eimear Fitzgerald F35 28m 54s
514 Karen Foster F45 28m 55s
515 Valerie Bradshaw F45 28m 56s
516 Angela Egan Dunboyne Fit4life F60 28m 57s
517 Nuala Arrigan Portlaoise Ac M45 28m 57s
518 Carol Corbett F40 29m 01s
519 fran finnegan 3d Tri M55 29m 06s
520 Dominika Markova Santa's Speedsters MO 29m 10s
521 Sara McGuinness F40 29m 10s
522 Jean Glennon F45 29m 10s
523 Paul Maguire M40 29m 11s
524 Joseph McDonnell Dublin Bus M45 29m 11s
525 Paola Flynn Drogheda and District AC F35 29m 12s
526 Sinead Barrett FO 29m 13s
527 Orla Obrien OBriens F45 29m 14s
528 Siobhan Duffy F35 29m 17s
529 Jonathan Toland MO 29m 17s
530 Des O'Connor Dublin Striders A C M40 29m 18s
531 Alison Brown F35 29m 21s
532 Sharon Finn Drogheda and District AC F40 29m 23s
533 Jennifer Brophy Invincibles M35 29m 24s
534 Hugh McHugh MO 29m 24s
535 Claire Higgins F40 29m 25s
536 Sinead Birch M35 29m 27s
537 Alannah Hilliard FO 29m 32s
538 Daniel Dowling MO 29m 33s
539 Alison McDonald (Brophy) Brothers Pearse AC F45 29m 37s
540 Michael Brophy Invincibles M65 29m 38s
541 Deirdre Brennan F40 29m 39s
542 Martin Noonan M45 29m 39s
543 Roisin Bell Dunboyne F40 29m 40s
544 Rosie Gallagher F45 29m 41s
545 Laura Reilly FO 29m 44s
546 Elena Gaina Donore Harriers Ac FJ 29m 45s
547 David Gomm M45 29m 47s
548 Rosanna Crean Get Fit Solutions F65 29m 48s
549 Aoife Murphy F35 29m 48s
550 Pauline Murphy M65 29m 48s
551 Jennifer Barrett Drogheda and District AC FO 29m 49s
552 Kathleen Kearns Drogheda and District AC F40 29m 49s
553 Darina Currid F35 29m 50s
554 Deirdre O'Dwyer F45 29m 54s
555 Michelle Furlong FO 29m 54s
556 Adrienne Seery F40 29m 55s
557 Sean McDonnell Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k M35 29m 55s
558 Noel Kelly M55 29m 56s
559 Fintan Kelly Drogheda Triathlon Club M55 29m 56s
560 Anne Coghlan F35 29m 59s
561 Diarmuid Bradley M60 30m 00s
562 Jacqui Tripp F45 30m 05s
563 Kelly Bourke F40 30m 08s
564 Sabrina Barrett F35 30m 09s
565 Garry Newsome M35 30m 13s
566 Christina Pollard F35 30m 14s
567 Caitriona Maher MO 30m 14s
568 Aisling mullen FO 30m 15s
569 Catherine MULLEN F50 30m 16s
570 Janice Murtagh F35 30m 18s
571 Kerry McHugh Drogheda and District AC F40 30m 18s
572 Yvonne McMahon Drogheda and District AC F40 30m 18s
573 Siobhan Shortt Drogheda and District AC F45 30m 19s
574 silke triesch Civil service harriers M50 30m 24s
575 Elida Di Biasi F35 30m 26s
576 Hilda Hegarty F40 30m 27s
577 Kevin Comiskey M65 30m 29s
578 Orla Cullen F35 30m 29s
579 Karen Mulroy Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k FO 30m 31s
580 John Fitzsimons Crusaders M75 30m 32s
581 Michael Knoghtly Invincibles M40 30m 32s
582 Fiona Dalton Esker Running Group F50 30m 34s
583 Sally Horton FO 30m 36s
584 Pauline O' Sullivan Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k F35 30m 38s
585 Jennifer Behan Drogheda and District AC FO 30m 39s
586 Paul Barrell Drogheda and District AC M40 30m 40s
587 Sonia Harrington F40 30m 42s
588 Lorraine Fitzsimons Crusaders F55 30m 43s
589 ailish harty Dunleer Fit4Life FO 30m 44s
590 Mary O'Dwyer F35 30m 46s
591 Sheena Duffy Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k F35 30m 46s
592 Emma Creighton FO 30m 47s
593 Margaret Bergin F50 30m 48s
594 Donal Griffin Runners Support Page MO 30m 49s
595 Brenda Keogh F35 30m 49s
596 Joanna Campbell Dunleer A.C. F45 30m 50s
597 Dara Macnamara M40 30m 51s
598 Lisa Crocock Drogheda and District AC FO 30m 51s
599 kieran corcoran M35 30m 52s
600 aimee corcoran M40 30m 53s
601 ziad chammas M45 30m 53s
602 Grainne Clarges FO 30m 53s
603 anita corcoran F60 30m 54s
604 Louise O Farrell F45 30m 56s
605 Glenn Mcloughlin MO 30m 57s
606 Laura Heagney FO 30m 57s
607 Richard Moore Cilles AC M35 31m 00s
608 Maik Erler M35 31m 02s
609 Dave Coleman M55 31m 02s
610 Lee Newsome MO 31m 03s
611 Rakel Arroyo F35 31m 04s
612 Sinead Eakins FO 31m 04s
613 Orla Davis FO 31m 05s
614 Geraldine Doyle Cilles AC F40 31m 10s
615 Ralph Cant Cilles AC M60 31m 10s
616 Julie McNamara F35 31m 11s
617 elizabeth rossiter F55 31m 12s
618 Darren Kinsella MO 31m 16s
619 Josephine Hilliard F50 31m 24s
620 Beverley Campion FO 31m 27s
621 Aoife Mundow Drogheda and District AC FO 31m 29s
622 John O'Neill MSB M40 31m 30s
623 Suzanne Kenny F35 31m 32s
624 Karen Nolan Pulse Tri Club F35 31m 33s
625 Jack Kennedy DSD MO 31m 33s
626 Nickie Rowley Forget The Gym F45 31m 37s
627 Sinead Dunne F40 31m 38s
628 Valerie McAllorum-Byrne F45 31m 42s
629 Fiona Bane Crusaders FO 31m 43s
630 Maree Dowling Rush Running F55 32m 00s
631 Caroline Scanlon Brothers Pearse AC FO 32m 01s
632 Natalie O Farrell F40 32m 10s
633 Jennifer Holmes Drogheda and District AC FO 32m 11s
634 Ciara Keenan Dunboyne F40 32m 12s
635 Sarah O' Connor Drogheda and District AC F35 32m 12s
636 Seodhna Foley FO 32m 21s
637 Lorraine Brannigan Drogheda and District AC F35 32m 24s
638 Brian O'Halloran M35 32m 25s
639 Fiona Birmingham FO 32m 25s
640 Margo Duffy Drogheda and District AC F60 32m 25s
641 Mary Reilly Drogheda and District AC F50 32m 27s
642 Patricia Gallagher Dunboyne Fit4life F50 32m 30s
643 Olwyn Brannigan Drogheda and District AC F45 32m 51s
644 Eileen McEvoy FO 32m 56s
645 Frances mary lynch lynch M40 32m 57s
646 Anthony Wilson Cilles AC M45 32m 57s
647 Jillian Jones F40 33m 01s
648 Elaine Cooney Drogheda and District AC FO 33m 02s
649 Colin McAnaspie MO 33m 11s
650 Arthur McAnaspie M60 33m 11s
651 richard addison SFP M45 33m 21s
652 Janet MacDonnchadha Drogheda and District AC F40 33m 25s
653 anita reilly Drogheda and District AC F35 33m 28s
654 Barbara Hopkins Brothers Pearse AC F50 33m 31s
655 Robert McAnaspie MO 33m 35s
656 nadine hennessy FO 33m 35s
657 Kevin Barrett M40 33m 36s
658 Maeve Coleman F35 33m 38s
659 James Reilly M50 33m 43s
660 Annemarie Conneely F40 33m 44s
661 Valerie O'Brien F50 33m 48s
662 Lorna Burke F40 33m 50s
663 Mary Preston Esker Running Group F40 33m 54s
664 David Vahey MO 33m 55s
665 Una Barrett FO 33m 55s
666 Audrey O'Brien Drogheda and District AC F50 33m 56s
667 Audrey Bell F45 33m 59s
668 Paul Hanna M45 33m 59s
669 David Mulligan M55 34m 00s
670 Rose Dalton Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k F50 34m 00s
671 Gráinne Ward Cilles AC F50 34m 01s
672 Margaret McDonnell F60 34m 06s
673 Carol Coburn F35 34m 07s
674 Frank McDonnell M60 34m 07s
675 Anne-marie Burke Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k F40 34m 09s
676 Natalie Doyle Bradley Drogheda and District AC F40 34m 10s
677 Dermot O'Brien Civil service harriers M50 34m 12s
678 karen caffrey M35 34m 13s
679 claire downey Cilles AC M40 34m 14s
680 Lorna Corduff Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k FO 34m 14s
681 Gerard Murphy M60 34m 15s
682 Susan Clarke F35 34m 17s
683 Lorna Burke Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k FO 34m 18s
684 Ruth Flynn Cilles AC F40 34m 21s
685 Dermot Kinane M35 34m 22s
686 Lorraine Lally Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k F35 34m 22s
687 Sean Breen Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k M50 34m 22s
688 Deirdre Harmon Drogheda and District AC F50 34m 23s
689 Siobhan Wall Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k F35 34m 24s
690 Conor O'Malley M45 34m 24s
691 Graham Hyland Cilles AC M40 34m 26s
692 Helen Kirk F55 34m 29s
693 Paula Harper F45 34m 32s
694 Dominic Whelan M40 34m 37s
695 King Ben M45 34m 37s
696 Denise Murphy F40 34m 43s
697 Edward Morrison M40 34m 47s
698 Sheila O'Reilly Drogheda and District AC F60 34m 51s
699 Patricia Hoey F35 34m 54s
700 Aoife Slater Forget the Gym FO 34m 54s
701 Fiona White F35 34m 59s
702 Lisa Hynes F35 35m 03s
703 David Staunton M40 35m 07s
704 Mary Laffan F35 35m 09s
705 Jean Murphy FO 35m 09s
706 Emma Dodrill FO 35m 36s
707 Noreen Brennan Waterstown Warriors F50 35m 42s
708 Caitriona Crowley Cilles AC F50 35m 42s
709 Donna Carolan Drogheda and District AC F35 35m 46s
710 Yvonne McDonnell Drogheda and District AC MO 35m 47s
711 Eamonn Aspell M50 35m 50s
712 Amanda Winters Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k F45 35m 51s
713 Louise Finnegan FO 35m 59s
714 Sandy Maher Drogheda and District AC F50 36m 05s
715 Carol O'Malley F45 36m 06s
716 Louise Bowden FO 36m 08s
717 Elaine Bradley FO 36m 08s
718 Terry Blake F70 36m 13s
719 Colm O'Grady M40 36m 15s
720 David O'Rourke Drogheda and District MO 36m 17s
721 Nadine Campion F35 36m 18s
722 Valerie Campbell Drogheda and District AC F50 36m 21s
723 Tara Woods St. Anne's Primary School FO 36m 24s
724 Fiona Fisher Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k FO 36m 25s
725 Alanna Clarke Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k FO 36m 26s
726 Rosa Figueroa F40 36m 27s
727 Maria Hughes Dunboyne Fit4life F35 36m 32s
728 Brendan Stears M60 36m 33s
729 Aoife Collins Cilles AC F40 36m 38s
730 Vincent Campion M55 36m 42s
731 Audrey Browne Drogheda and District AC F40 36m 58s
732 Alicia Farrelly Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k FO 37m 01s
733 Lisa Farrelly Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k FO 37m 01s
734 Antoinette Steele F45 37m 04s
735 Jane Curtis FO 37m 04s
736 Marion Shiels FO 37m 10s
737 Teegan Maguire FO 37m 11s
738 Fidelma Cotter F50 37m 19s
739 Nuala joyce F45 37m 19s
740 Celine Hughes F45 37m 23s
741 Shane Loughrey-Grant 3D Tri M40 37m 24s
742 Karl Murray MO 37m 27s
743 Gerry Fogarty M65 37m 29s
744 Ann Seery Brothers Pearse AC FO 37m 30s
745 Tracey Townley Mathews Drogheda and District AC F40 37m 41s
746 Carol Mallon Drogheda and District AC F55 37m 42s
747 Emma Murphy St. Anne's Primary School FO 37m 56s
748 Carrie Poettcker F35 38m 06s
749 Jackie Kirwan Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k F40 38m 09s
750 cheryl flanagan F40 38m 18s
751 helen flanagan F55 38m 18s
752 KEVIN SHERLOCK KEVS TEAM M65 38m 21s
753 Aoife Branagan FO 38m 27s
754 Sean O'Dwyer Cilles AC M50 38m 31s
755 Joy Farrell Cilles AC F35 38m 31s
756 Una McGrane F60 38m 33s
757 Anne Hickey Dunboyne Fit4life F35 38m 43s
758 kevin Reynolds M45 38m 53s
759 Martina Hansberry Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k F50 39m 20s
760 Carol O'Dwyer FO 39m 59s
761 Georgina Loughrey F35 40m 10s
762 Claire ODonnell F35 40m 10s
763 Sean Deegan Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k MO 40m 24s
764 Linda O' Connor Drogheda and District AC F35 40m 26s
765 Tracey Kelly Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k FO 40m 29s
766 Joan Connaughton Galway City Harriers M45 40m 37s
767 Orla Murphy Le Cheile F45 40m 37s
768 Sandra McGuinness Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k F55 40m 42s
769 bernadette curran F45 40m 47s
770 maria o reilly M45 40m 47s
771 Joanne OReilly F40 41m 08s
772 Catherine OReilly M40 41m 08s
773 Edel Byrne FO 41m 09s
774 Marie Tolan F55 41m 13s
775 Leonard McKeown M40 41m 37s
776 Adrienne Collins Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k F35 42m 38s
777 Anne Collins Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k F65 42m 38s
778 Sandeep Desai M40 42m 54s
779 Paul Dunne M50 43m 42s
780 Adele Reddin Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k F40 44m 08s
781 Rachel Flanagan Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k F40 44m 11s
782 Sally-Ann McLaughlin Drogheda and District AC F40 44m 22s
783 Pamela Mc Loughlin kevs team :) F35 45m 23s
784 Belina Seery Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k FO 45m 51s
785 Jennifer Curran Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k FO 45m 57s
786 Irene Maher Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k F45 46m 02s
787 Emma Quigley Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k F35 46m 05s
788 Lorna Callaghan Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k FO 46m 05s
789 Eimear Ni Dhubhlainn Drogheda and District AC FO 46m 08s
790 Mary Cuffe Drogheda & District AC Couch to 5k F40 46m 10s
791 Tara Quirke St. Anne's Primary School F40 46m 14s
792 Donna Barry F35 46m 14s
793 martina garrett Williams Garrett Gang F40 46m 46s
794 Marie Williams Williams Garrett Gang FO 46m 46s
795 Josie O'Rourke F50 47m 30s
796 Karen McDonagh M50 48m 09s
797 Gael Leitch M50 48m 11s
798 Aisleen Ferry FO 49m 03s