Dublin Novice Women's Cross Country
Sunday, 4 October, 2015 at 14:15

Place Name Club Time
1 Gemma Reddin Crusaders 15m 19s
2 Orla Bollard Skerries 15m 25s
3 Karla Doran Donore H 15m 30s
4 Helen Brouder Sportsworld 15m 33s
5 Anna Sadowska Civil Service 15m 45s
6 Cliona Murphy DCH 15m 53s
7 Clare Sullivan Rathfarnham 16m 02s
8 Noreen Brouder Sportsworld 16m 03s
9 Valerie McGuinness Rathfarnham 16m 04s
10 Aisling Swaine Donore H 16m 06s
11 Ailbhe O'Driscoll Collins Crusaders 16m 08s
12 Yvonne MacAuley Crusaders 16m 12s
13 Lynne Hennessy Rathfarnham 16m 16s
14 Lorraine Nolan Rathfarnham 16m 18s
15 Louise Gaffney Rathfarnham 16m 25s
16 Emer Rattigan Donore H 16m 27s
17 Shirley Mitchell Civil Service 16m 28s
18 Amy Wright Crusaders 16m 31s
19 Bernie Byrne Clonliffe H 16m 32s
20 LAURA BRENNAN Raheny Shamrock 16m 34s
21 Claire Egan Civil Service 16m 38s
22 Louise Caraher Clonliffe H 16m 42s
23 Clodagh Morriarty Clonliffe H 16m 42s
24 Annette Kehoe DSD 16m 48s
25 Orla Kennedy Crusaders 16m 51s
26 Brid Ryan Civil Service 16m 54s
27 Aisling O'Connor Rathfarnham 16m 55s
28 Pauline Robertson DSD 16m 56s
29 ORLA MANLEY Raheny Shamrock 16m 57s
30 Bronagh Elliott Donore H 17m 02s
31 Frances Kinnane Liffey Valley 17m 04s
32 HELEN CARR Raheny Shamrock 17m 06s
33 Edel McNamara DCH 17m 12s
34 MARY WALSH Raheny Shamrock 17m 16s
35 Karen Hopkins Tallaght 17m 17s
36 Joanne Cullen Liffey Valley 17m 18s
37 Emer Treacy Clonliffe H 17m 19s
38 Mairead O'Shaughnessy Civil Service 17m 21s
39 Annie Gittens Liffey Valley 17m 23s
40 Ger Feely Liffey Valley 17m 35s
41 Aisling Andrews Clonliffe H 17m 38s
42 Rebecca Fleming Crusaders 17m 41s
43 Lauryn Sullivan Liffey Valley 17m 42s
44 Geraldine Clements Crusaders 17m 43s
45 Catherine Mulleady Sportsworld 17m 45s
46 AILEEN CONNOLLY Raheny Shamrock 17m 46s
47 Ailis Fagan Crusaders 17m 47s
48 Margaret Crowley Sportsworld 17m 52s
49 MOLLY RICKARD Raheny Shamrock 17m 55s
50 Marie O'Connell Civil Service 17m 56s
51 Aoife Quinn Crusaders 17m 57s
52 Brid Beausang Clonliffe H 18m 01s
53 Fiona Byrne. DCH 18m 02s
54 Linda Spratt Liffey Valley 18m 03s
55 Janette Strickland Donore H 18m 05s
56 Emer Kenny Crusaders 18m 08s
57 Bernadette Crowley Rathfarnham 18m 09s
58 Angela Eustace Donore H 18m 10s
59 Ciara O'Neill MSB 18m 10s
60 Larina Hayes MSB 18m 11s
61 Fiona Nelson Raheny Shamrock 18m 11s
62 DENISE KELLEHER Raheny Shamrock 18m 12s
63 Clare Kavanagh Liffey Valley 18m 13s
64 Niamh Dillon Tallaght 18m 16s
65 Aideen O'Connor Clonliffe H 18m 19s
66 Deirdre Harris Tallaght 18m 23s
67 Christine Roche Liffey Valley 18m 23s
68 Sophie McDaid DSD 18m 34s
69 Aisling Tohill Rathfarnham 18m 44s
70 Lucia Prihodova Sportsworld 18m 52s
71 Helen O'Sullivan Clonliffe H 19m 01s
72 Maeve Walsh Liffey Valley 19m 02s
73 Marie O'Connell Civil Service 19m 09s
74 Yvonne McDonagh Clonliffe H 19m 13s
75 Sarah Wong MSB 19m 17s
76 Emer Doyle Clonliffe H 19m 21s
77 ORLA LAMBE Raheny Shamrock 19m 22s
78 Aggie Buckley Sportsworld 19m 23s
79 Anita Carruth Tallaght 19m 26s
80 Aileen Melody Sportsworld 19m 35s
81 Ruth Murphy Liffey Valley 19m 57s
82 Caroline Brennan MSB 20m 01s
83 Anna Carrigan Sportsworld 20m 04s
84 Patricia Sheehan Civil Service 20m 13s
85 Frances Kinnane Liffey Valley 21m 05s
86 Mary Reid DCH 22m 17s