New Year's Day
Phoenix Park

Tom Brennan Memorial 5k

Star of the Sea Men's Cross Country
Sunday, 27 September, 2015 at 13:00

Place Name Club Time
1 Peter Arthurs Liffey Valley AC 19.55
2 Shane Hughes Mullingar Harriers 20.27
3 Martin Quinn Unattached 20.42
4 Eoin Smyth Cushinstown AC 21.26
5 Brendan Beere Liffey Valley AC 21.29
6 Chris Morgan Liffey Valley AC 21.39
7 Gavin Curran Liffey Valley AC 21.51
8 Patrick Grady Drogheda & District AC 22.07
9 Billy Hanly Liffey Valley AC 22.11
10 Mike Griffin Liffey Valley AC 22.18
11 David Walsh Drogheda & District AC 22.21
12 Raymond Smith Carrick Aces 22.29
13 Ciaran Leech Na Fianna AC 22.34
14 Ronan Carey Na Fianna AC 22.41
15 David O'Connell Bohermeen AC 22.45
16 Laimonas Rondza Balbriggan & District 22.52
17 Stephen Duggan Drogheda & District AC 22.56
18 Johnny Parker Liffey Valley AC 23.22
19 Ruary Martin Star of the Sea AC 23.26
20 Gerry Woods Tallaght AC 23.35
21 Paddy Mangan Dunshaughlin AC 23.45
22 Cormac Minnock Na Fianna AC 23.48
23 Diarmaid O'Sulivan Liffey Valley AC 23.54
24 Alan Caul Star of the Sea AC 24.06
25 Bernard Heaney Garda AC 24.07
26 Conor Reilly Liffey Valley AC 24.09
27 Peter McEvoy Balbriggan & District 24.11
28 Chris Keeling Balbriggan & District 24.19
29 Matt Blythe Liffey Valley AC 24.22
30 James Caxton Mullingar Harriers 24.24
31 John Hough Drogheda & District AC 24.29
32 Alan King Balbriggan & District 24.36
33 Andy Harrington Carrick Aces 24.38
34 Danny Delaney Star of the Sea AC 24.39
35 Paul Gill Na Fianna AC 24.41
36 Anthony Corrigan South O'Hanlon AC 24.59
37 Stephen O'Brien Liffey Valley AC 25.05
38 Gerry Kenny North East Runners 25.08
39 Hugh Kelly Ratoath AC 25.38
40 Shane Larkin Unattached 25.45
41 Pat Collins Liffey Valley AC 25.57
42 Peter O'Brien Liffey Valley AC 26.06
43 Noel Hanratty Trim AC 26.12
44 Brian Moore Star of the Sea AC 26.15
45 Brian Mullen Balbriggan Road Runners 26.39
46 Colin McBride Carrick Aces 26.46
47 Trevor Giles Tara AC 27.18
48 Thomas Murphy Ardee & District 27.29
49 Declan Coughlan Star of the Sea AC 27.55
50 Edward Hogan Balbriggan & District 28.01
51 Ryan Holcroft Boyne AC 28.21
52 Roger Tegart Drogheda & District AC 28.22
53 Gavin White Glenmore AC 28.33
54 Declan Swords Trim AC 28.38
55 Patrick Phillips Dunboyne AC 29.04
56 Loughlin Campion Civil Service AC 29.26
57 Joseph Kiernan Balbriggan & District 29.36
58 Padraig Gill Na Fianna AC 30.07
59 Greg Duggan Mullingar Harriers 30.24
60 John Rowe Trim AC 30.49
61 Maurice Hackett Star of the Sea AC 31.19
62 Andy Quinn Mullingar Harriers 31.35
63 Peter Carolan Ardee & District 32.18
64 Mick Martin Raheny Shamrocks AC 32.51
65 Maurice Boland South O'Hanlon AC 34.14
66 Tom Barry Dunboyne AC 36.15