National Intermediate Cross Country Men
Sunday, 8 February, 2015 at 12:00

Place Name Club County Time
1 Brady Liam Tullamore Harriers A.C. Offaly 26m 31s
2 Rennicks Darragh Bohermeen A.C. 26m 52s
3 Duffy Conor Glaslough Harriers A.C. 26m 57s
4 Thistlewood Ben Leevale A.C. Cork 27m 10s
5 Scanlon David Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. Dublin 27m 13s
6 Moran Thomas Dunshaughlin A.C. 27m 16s
7 McCormack Niall Clonmel A.C. 27m 18s
8 Harty Michael East Cork A.C. Cork 27m 26s
9 Keogh Eric Donore Harriers Dublin 27m 35s
10 Lupton Harry Portlaoise A.C. 27m 42s
11 McMahon Michael Donore Harriers Dublin 27m 49s
12 Greaney John Galway City Harriers A.C. Galway 27m 56s
13 Cronin Karol Sportsworld A.C. Dublin 27m 59s
14 Maunsell William Clonmel A.C. 28m 01s
15 Shine John Leevale A.C. Cork 28m 05s
16 Arthur Peter Liffey Valley A.C. Dublin 28m 12s
17 Hunter Stephen St. Michael's AC 28m 15s
18 Casey Owen Leevale A.C. Cork 28m 17s
19 Kelleher Kenneth East Cork A.C. Cork 28m 22s
20 Mannix Anthony Leevale A.C. Cork 28m 23s
21 Curran Eric Leevale A.C. Cork 28m 40s
22 O' Rourke Neil Civil Service A.C. 28m 41s
23 Coghlan Alban Crusaders A.C. 28m 46s
24 O'Neill Shane Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 28m 47s
25 Fitzpatrick Cormac Ballyfin A.C. 28m 50s
26 Collins Shane Crusaders A.C. 29m 06s
27 Murran Gareth Sportsworld A.C. Dublin 29m 13s
28 Kiely Michael Crusaders A.C. 29m 16s
29 Finlay Gavin Sportsworld A.C. Dublin 29m 19s
30 Morgan Chris Liffey Valley A.C. Dublin 29m 19s
31 Majorlet Patrick Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 29m 21s
32 Coakley Donal Togher A.C. Cork 29m 24s
33 Kehoe Jason Crusaders A.C. 29m 41s
34 Berry Padraig Tullamore Harriers A.C. Offaly 29m 43s
35 Cross Rob Crusaders A.C. 29m 45s
36 Curran Gavin Liffey Valley A.C. 29m 50s
37 Comber David Leevale A.C. 29m 58s
38 Fox David Tullamore Harriers A.C. Offaly 30m 03s
39 Croal Derek Bohermeen A.C. 30m 04s
40 Moore Kevin Dundrum A.C. 30m 06s
41 Geoghegan Pierce Liffey Valley A.C. 30m 07s
42 Cronin Mark St. Finbarrs A.C. Cork 30m 15s
43 Magee Paul Shercock A.C. 30m 18s
44 Reilly Michael Shercock A.C. 30m 22s
45 O'Connor Michael Crusaders A.C. 30m 23s
46 Beere Brendan Liffey Valley A.C. 30m 27s
47 O'Briain Emmet Donore Harriers 30m 28s
48 Powell Donagh Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 30m 47s
49 O'Callaghan Paul Pio Donore Harriers 30m 53s
50 Benjecar Arnaud Liffey Valley A.C. 30m 56s
51 Reilly Ciaran Liffey Valley A.C. Dublin 31m 00s
52 Curran Kevin Sportsworld A.C. 31m 09s
53 Byrne Raymond Sligo A.C. 31m 14s
54 McCarty Conor Sportsworld A.C. 31m 16s
55 Currid Darragh North Sligo A.C. 31m 35s
56 Cronin John Galway City Harriers A.C. Galway 31m 41s
57 Whelan John Shercock A.C. 31m 42s
58 Corri Stephen Liffey Valley A.C. 31m 42s
59 Mooney Martin Inishowen A.C. 31m 42s
60 Chatterton Karl Sportsworld A.C. 31m 47s
61 Brady James Sportsworld A.C. 32m 05s
62 Feehly Eugene Galway City Harriers A.C. Galway 32m 41s
63 Greensmyth William Sportsworld A.C. 32m 47s
64 Small Mark Sportsworld A.C. 32m 48s
65 O'Dwyer David East Cork A.C. 32m 48s
66 McGuinness Kevin Shercock A.C. 33m 15s
67 Mellgren Emil Galway City Harriers A.C. Galway 33m 17s
68 Geoghegan Stephen St. Finbarrs A.C. 33m 26s
69 Leonard David St. Finbarrs A.C. 33m 32s
70 Butler David St. Finbarrs A.C. 33m 33s
71 Reilly Conor Liffey Valley A.C. 33m 36s
72 Farrell Rory Tullamore Harriers A.C. Offaly 33m 45s
73 Noone David Athenry A.C. Galway 34m 02s
74 Telford Tim Sportsworld A.C. 34m 36s
75 Dalton Clive Tullamore Harriers A.C. Offaly 35m 52s
76 Mann Eugene Tullamore Harriers A.C. Offaly 36m 18s