Dublin Senior XC Men
Sunday, 2 November, 2014 at 12:00

Place Name Club Time
1 Brendan O'Neill DSD 28m 05s
2 John Travers Donore Harriers A.C. 28m 10s
3 Mick Clohisey Raheny Shamrock A.C. 28m 15s
4 Conor Dooney Raheny Shamrock A.C. 28m 29s
5 Alan McCormack DSD 29m 06s
6 Paolo Ciappa Raheny Shamrock A.C. 29m 08s
7 C. Rooney Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 29m 16s
8 Mark Ryan Rathfarnham WSAF A.C. 29m 22s
9 Mark Dooley Donore Harriers A.C. 29m 28s
10 Emmet Jennings DSD 29m 30s
11 John Frazer Crusaders A.C. 29m 35s
12 John Eves DSD 29m 42s
13 Robert Corbally DSD 29m 47s
14 Louis McCarthy Rathfarnham WSAF A.C. 29m 52s
15 John Dunne Donore Harriers A.C. 29m 53s
16 Karole Cronin Sportsworld A.C. 30m 05s
17 Cillian O’Leary Raheny Shamrock A.C. 30m 10s
18 Mathew Horrigan Rathfarnham WSAF A.C. 30m 14s
19 Caoimhin Kelly Donore Harriers A.C. 30m 18s
20 Eoghain McGinley Rathfarnham WSAF A.C. 30m 24s
21 David Scanlon Rathfarnham WSAF A.C. 30m 34s
22 Alban Coghlan Crusaders A.C. 30m 44s
23 Paul Fleming Rathfarnham WSAF A.C. 30m 49s
24 Gary Crossan DSD 30m 52s
25 Damien Cauveut Liffey Valley A.C. 31m 02s
26 Bernard Roe Raheny Shamrock A.C. 31m 07s
27 Gavin Finlay Sportsworld A.C. 31m 10s
28 Simon Devenney Raheny Shamrock A.C. 31m 12s
29 Vinnie McGuinness Crusaders A.C. 31m 17s
30 Colm O'Connell Donore Harriers A.C. 31m 18s
31 Shane Collins Crusaders A.C. 31m 22s
32 Brian Furey Rathfarnham WSAF A.C. 31m 27s
33 Feidhlim Kelly Raheny Shamrock A.C. 31m 31s
34 David Power Rathfarnham WSAF A.C. 31m 35s
35 Rob Cross Crusaders A.C. 31m 39s
36 Gavin Keogh Donore Harriers A.C. 31m 40s
37 Daire Bermingham Raheny Shamrock A.C. 31m 44s
38 Chris Morgan Liffey Valley A.C. 31m 44s
39 Aogan MacDomhnaill Liffey Valley A.C. 32m 01s
40 Patrick Marjolet Rathfarnham WSAF A.C. 32m 13s
41 T. Shercock Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 32m 22s
42 Fergal Whitty Donore Harriers A.C. 32m 26s
43 Paul Cowhie Civil Service A.C. 32m 30s
44 Paul 0'Connell Sportsworld A.C. 32m 32s
45 Brendan Beere Liffey Valley A.C. 32m 41s
46 Gavin Curran Liffey Valley A.C. 32m 46s
47 Mike Griffin Liffey Valley A.C. 32m 54s
48 Trevor Sweeney Sportsworld A.C. 33m 08s
49 Paul Balfe Liffey Valley A.C. 33m 22s
50 S. Doran Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 33m 41s
51 Michael Kiely Crusaders A.C. 33m 55s
52 Garret Dunne Crusaders A.C. 34m 14s
53 Packie Enright Sportsworld A.C. 34m 40s
54 Michael Cunningham Sportsworld A.C. 34m 50s
55 Gary Park Crusaders A.C. 34m 54s
56 D. Dunwoody Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 35m 28s
57 Donal Foley Raheny Shamrock A.C. 35m 40s
58 T. Fraine Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 36m 25s
59 Michael Kiely Crusaders A.C. 38m 20s
60 J.Bradley-Ward Clonliffe Harriers A.C. N/T