Star of the Sea Men's Cross Country
Sunday, 28 September, 2014 at 11:00

Place Name Club Category Time
1 Rory Kavanagh Dunboyne AC Senior 19.36
2 Eoin Callaghan Star of the Sea AC Senior 19.55
3 Richard Bell Fr. Murphy AC Mast O40 20.11
4 Loughlin Campion Dunboyne AC Senior 20.15
5 Shane Toner Glenmore AC Senior 20.21
6 Abdullahi Abdulle Dunboyne AC Junior 20.24
7 Chris Morgan Liffey Valley AC Senior 20.36
8 Peter Arthur Liffey Valley AC Senior 20.55
9 Mike Griffin Liffey Valley AC Senior 21.19
10 Justin Murtagh Mullingar Harriers AC Senior 21.21
11 Brendan Beere Liffey Valley AC Senior 21.25
12 Tony Timmons Liffey Valley AC Senior 21.26
13 Andrew Nevin Mullingar Harriers AC Junior 21.26
14 Gavin Curran Liffey Valley AC Senior 21.49
15 Fechin Heery St. Brigids AC Senior 22.03
16 Kevin Foy Balbriggan and District AC Senior 22.11
17 Paul Balfe Liffey Valley AC Mast O40 22.15
18 ian McCormack Mullingar Harriers AC Junior 22.17
19 Shane Lynch Glenmore AC Senior 22.44
20 Alan O'Donnell Balbriggan and District AC Senior 22.45
21 Eddie McGrath Liffey Valley AC Mast O40 22.51
22 Brian Moore Star of the Sea AC Senior 23.19
23 Gerry Kenn North East Runners Mast O50 23.24
24 Alan King Balbriggan and District AC Senior 23.31
25 Alan Caul Star of the Sea AC Mast O40 23.39
26 Ruary Martin Star of the Sea AC Senior 23.41
27 Chris Keeling Balbriggan and District AC Mast O50 23.42
28 Fran Power Duleek and District AC Senior 23.54
29 Kenneth McBride Glenmore AC Mast O50 23.58
30 Ken O'Connor Ratoath AC Mast O40 24.01
31 Conor Reilly Liffey Valley AC Senior 24.29
32 Noel Hanratty Trim AC Mast O60 24.37
33 Paul McSteen Balbriggan and District AC Senior 24.47
34 David Murray Trim AC Senior 24.51
35 Glenn Farrell Star of the Sea AC Senior 25.03
36 Patrick White Glenmore AC Senior 25.19
37 Declan Butler Dunshaughlin AC Mast O40 25.33
38 Pat Collins Liffey Valley AC Mast O60 25.39
39 Wayne Cawley Balbriggan and District AC Mast O40 25.49
40 Colin Blake Star of the Sea AC Mast O40 25.56
41 Paul Barclay Balbriggan and District AC Mast O40 26.07
42 John Reidy Fr. Murphy AC Mast O50 26.26
43 Declan Swords Trim AC Mast O40 26.48
44 Martin Brogan Trim AC Mast O50 27.16
45 Roger Tegart Drogheda and District AC Mast O40 27.42
46 Gavin White Glenmore AC Senior 27.47
47 Andy Quinn Mullingar Harriers AC Mast O50 28.12
48 Conor Cooney Drogheda and District AC Mast O60 28.29
49 John Rowe Trim AC Mast O50 28.52
50 Nicolas Benoit Star of the Sea AC Mast O40 29.34
51 Mick Martin Raheny Shamrocks AC Mast O50 32.33
52 John Quinn Tara AC Mast O40 33.17